Classificação Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Tempo Chip Diferença
1 2390 Marco Miguel Clube Praças Da Armada 01:09:14.017 01:09:14.017 00:00:00.000
2 2041 Bruno Moniz Individual 01:09:17.767 01:09:17.767 00:00:03.750
3 2333 Carlos Silva Individual 01:09:19.267 01:09:19.120 00:00:05.250
4 2695 Jose Sousa A R Casaense - Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra 01:09:21.017 01:09:21.017 00:00:07.000
5 2493 Carlos Costa Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 01:09:30.937 01:09:30.797 00:00:16.920
6 2351 Nuno Carraça Nucleoatletismocucujães 01:09:56.937 01:09:56.937 00:00:42.920
7 2566 Bruno Paixão Individual 01:10:16.257 01:10:16.257 00:01:02.240
8 2391 Plácido Jesus Clube Praças Da Armada 01:11:57.190 01:11:56.193 00:02:43.173
9 2389 João Bragadeste Clube Praças Da Armada 01:12:18.773 01:12:18.293 00:03:04.756
10 2757 Jorge Valente "Arvor Associação Recreativa ""Os Veteranos De Ovar""" 01:14:45.443 01:14:44.760 00:05:31.426
11 2357 Ines Monteiro Sporting Cp 01:14:45.470 01:14:45.470 00:05:31.453
12 2324 Élvio Silva Individual 01:14:50.747 01:14:50.527 00:05:36.730
13 2431 João Pereira Individual 01:15:30.967 01:15:29.824 00:06:16.950
14 2384 Antonio Pires Individual 01:15:44.207 01:15:42.910 00:06:30.190
15 2249 Emília Pisoeiro Recreio Desportivo De Águeda 01:15:51.960 01:15:51.960 00:06:37.943
16 2531 Tony Calvo Individual 01:16:55.953 01:16:54.966 00:07:41.936
17 2255 Paulo Gomes Individual 01:18:01.443 01:17:59.806 00:08:47.426
18 2617 Edgar Matias G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:18:21.940 01:18:19.190 00:09:07.923
19 2293 Carla Martinho Individual 01:18:22.210 01:18:22.210 00:09:08.193
20 2392 Ricardo Jordão Clube Praças Da Armada 01:18:38.207 01:18:36.794 00:09:24.190
21 2491 Marisa Barros Individual 01:18:40.687 01:18:40.687 00:09:26.670
22 2637 Marco Marques A.C.R. Sra Desterro-Napo 01:18:58.193 01:18:57.803 00:09:44.176
23 2646 Ezequiel Lobo Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo / Fribaião 01:19:02.187 01:19:02.187 00:09:48.170
24 2237 José Silva Grupo Desportivo A Ronda 01:19:15.933 01:19:15.246 00:10:01.916
25 2230 Emanuel Diogo G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:19:54.683 01:19:52.050 00:10:40.666
26 2752 João Catalão Individual 01:21:05.957 01:20:54.070 00:11:51.940
27 2291 Valter Fonseca Individual 01:21:48.457 01:21:44.567 00:12:34.440
28 2608 Filipe Mota Individual 01:21:49.707 01:21:47.704 00:12:35.690
29 2492 Manuel Azevedo Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 01:21:57.160 01:21:56.023 00:12:43.143
30 2562 Ilidio Janeiro Gurus 01:22:05.410 01:22:04.267 00:12:51.393
31 2248 Ana Lopes Recreio Desportivo De Águeda 01:23:12.900 01:23:11.763 00:13:58.883
32 2550 André Lopes Furoes Do Alentejo 01:23:13.400 01:22:14.863 00:13:59.383
33 2415 Jorge Ramos G.D.Mêda 01:23:27.210 01:23:20.723 00:14:13.193
34 2271 Tiago Nogueira Aminhacorrida\Myprotein 01:23:48.397 01:23:47.144 00:14:34.380
35 2641 Nuno Soares Individual 01:23:58.960 01:23:51.570 00:14:44.943
36 2166 David Alfaiate Individual 01:24:13.640 01:24:08.740 00:14:59.623
37 2589 João Recto Afdd - Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo 01:24:20.640 01:24:03.743 00:15:06.623
38 2689 Raquel Cabaço Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:24:20.960 01:24:20.960 00:15:06.943
39 2654 João André Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:24:22.960 01:24:21.323 00:15:08.943
40 2618 João Eduardo G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:24:31.960 01:24:28.730 00:15:17.943
41 2361 Tiago Marques Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:24:34.147 01:24:32.677 00:15:20.130
42 2461 Vasco Ferreira Individual 01:24:36.917 01:24:33.517 00:15:22.900
43 2252 Scharel Lehners Individual 01:24:47.387 01:24:45.160 00:15:33.370
44 2395 Bruno Maia Individual 01:24:50.137 01:24:48.000 00:15:36.120
45 2613 Jorge Pereira Individual 01:25:18.213 01:24:59.733 00:16:04.196
46 2620 Luís Pereira G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:25:24.463 01:25:20.330 00:16:10.446
47 2643 Emanuel Rocha Eborakids 01:25:36.253 01:25:34.116 00:16:22.236
48 2604 Elvino Galego Individual 01:25:47.377 01:25:30.994 00:16:33.360
49 2483 Daniel Pereira Juventude Atlético Clube 01:25:50.627 01:25:32.244 00:16:36.610
50 2208 Mário Malheiro Individual 01:25:51.627 01:25:39.890 00:16:37.610
51 2670 Fernando Romeira Df/Évora 01:25:54.377 01:25:30.900 00:16:40.360
52 2588 Alipio Trigo Afdd - Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo 01:27:02.867 01:26:44.987 00:17:48.850
53 2668 Patrícia Serafim Beja Atlético Clube 01:27:22.863 01:27:20.393 00:18:08.846
54 2284 Ricardo Silva Clac-Entroncamento 01:27:39.373 01:27:32.970 00:18:25.356
55 2342 José Martins Individual 01:27:44.217 01:27:42.804 00:18:30.200
56 2476 João Sousa Individual 01:27:59.360 01:27:28.880 00:18:45.343
57 2666 Daniel Machado Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:28:20.357 01:28:18.724 00:19:06.340
58 2636 Filipe Fontes Clube Atletismo Ovar 01:28:24.217 01:27:57.720 00:19:10.200
59 2409 Helder Canivete Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:28:52.353 01:28:05.623 00:19:38.336
60 2528 Pedro Vieira Associação De Jovens Da Landeira 01:28:53.720 01:28:39.580 00:19:39.703
61 2466 Cesario Mendes Gurus 01:28:55.600 01:28:51.217 00:19:41.583
62 2006 Telmo Nogueira Individual 01:29:02.850 01:28:46.850 00:19:48.833
63 2048 Jorge Pardal Individual 01:29:18.347 01:29:17.074 00:20:04.330
64 2516 Hugo Silva Individual 01:29:20.097 01:29:17.460 00:20:06.080
65 2688 António Pulquério Beja Atlético Clube 01:29:23.347 01:29:13.874 00:20:09.330
66 2596 Fábio Cunha Beja Atlético Clube 01:29:24.847 01:29:05.457 00:20:10.830
67 2007 Antonio Moreira Individual 01:29:24.850 01:29:22.703 00:20:10.833
68 2610 Veronica Scutaru Individual 01:29:40.353 01:29:37.866 00:20:26.336
69 2165 João Fonseca Individual 01:29:46.473 01:29:42.486 00:20:32.456
70 2630 Emanuel Janeiro Gurus 01:29:55.220 01:29:42.323 00:20:41.203
71 2105 Manuel Alves Individual 01:30:02.970 01:29:59.087 00:20:48.953
72 2713 Fábio Teixeira Individual 01:30:31.877 01:29:09.254 00:21:17.860
73 2655 Vasco Duque Individual 01:30:39.473 01:30:34.330 00:21:25.456
74 2647 José Ganço Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo / Fribaião 01:30:39.973 01:30:35.700 00:21:25.956
75 2488 Rui Gamito Juventude Atlético Clube 01:30:43.223 01:30:25.503 00:21:29.206
76 2693 David Lopes Individual 01:31:02.333 01:29:33.200 00:21:48.316
77 2330 João Pedro Dap Trail Team 01:31:39.477 01:31:36.720 00:22:25.460
78 2362 Jesualdo Claro Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:31:45.077 01:31:41.444 00:22:31.060
79 2239 Helder Isidro Toupeiras Running Team 01:31:47.223 01:31:36.736 00:22:33.206
80 2354 Guilherme Hora Individual 01:31:47.580 01:31:41.683 00:22:33.563
81 2283 António Valente Individual 01:31:48.827 01:31:42.660 00:22:34.810
82 2195 Francisco Pereira Tubarões Dos Minutos 01:32:05.327 01:31:44.320 00:22:51.310
83 2565 António Padilha Gurus 01:32:07.977 01:31:48.740 00:22:53.960
84 2109 António Santos Individual 01:32:11.323 01:31:23.336 00:22:57.306
85 2609 Paulo Carvalhinho Kainágua 01:32:16.080 01:32:10.800 00:23:02.063
86 2706 Alberto Machado Linhas Moure Confenix 01:32:20.573 01:31:03.080 00:23:06.556
87 2452 António Valadas Individual 01:32:21.823 01:32:08.836 00:23:07.806
88 2667 Sandra Piteira Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:32:31.583 01:32:11.186 00:23:17.566
89 2503 João Rodrigues Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:32:32.473 01:32:26.753 00:23:18.456
90 2576 José Figueiredo Individual 01:32:36.820 01:32:16.337 00:23:22.803
91 2084 Filipe Vintém Individual 01:32:41.073 01:32:29.350 00:23:27.056
92 2210 Ricardo Conceição """Os Pardalitos"" Running Team" 01:32:49.483 01:31:25.723 00:23:35.466
93 2162 Pedro Capucho Individual 01:33:02.977 01:31:40.000 00:23:48.960
94 2520 Arlindo Furão Gurus 01:33:03.067 01:32:51.840 00:23:49.050
95 2416 Jorge Marques G.D.Mêda 01:33:05.067 01:32:58.300 00:23:51.050
96 2417 Luís Lourenço G.D.Mêda 01:33:08.067 01:33:01.897 00:23:54.050
97 2600 Rui Maurício Correr Em Évora 01:33:19.313 01:31:51.840 00:24:05.296
98 2369 Bruno Martins Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:33:24.977 01:33:12.550 00:24:10.960
99 2458 Ricardo Machado Lebres De Domingo 01:33:27.977 01:33:02.500 00:24:13.960
100 2456 Filipe Pereira Lebres De Domingo 01:33:44.063 01:33:28.583 00:24:30.046
101 2296 Bruno Marcelino Individual 01:33:46.227 01:33:43.337 00:24:32.210
102 2727 Mário Borges Individual 01:33:55.477 01:32:33.504 00:24:41.460
103 2484 Fernando Mestre Juventude Atlético Clube 01:34:17.557 01:33:48.324 00:25:03.540
104 2010 Cátia Falhas Individual 01:34:17.977 01:34:11.387 00:25:03.960
105 2530 João Canento Correr Em Évora 01:34:29.727 01:34:05.817 00:25:15.710
106 2538 Paulo Vaz Individual 01:34:32.980 01:34:28.507 00:25:18.963
107 2277 Fábio Delgado Correr Em Évora 01:34:35.067 01:34:11.414 00:25:21.050
108 2629 Rui Saude Individual 01:34:35.230 01:34:09.507 00:25:21.213
109 2586 Rui Mamede Individual 01:34:42.553 01:34:39.330 00:25:28.536
110 2301 Rui Tavares Gar - Grupo Amigos De Rebordinho 01:34:42.750 01:34:38.770 00:25:28.733
111 2551 Nelio Freixo Furoes Do Alentejo 01:34:42.810 01:34:11.823 00:25:28.793
112 2207 Francisco Cardoso Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:34:46.053 01:34:35.420 00:25:32.036
113 2460 Jorge Peças Évora Night Runners 01:35:00.550 01:34:54.987 00:25:46.533
114 2113 João Moreira Individual 01:35:01.800 01:34:32.903 00:25:47.783
115 2170 Filipe Silva Individual 01:35:06.050 01:34:55.820 00:25:52.033
116 2092 André Afonso Individual 01:35:08.050 01:34:49.820 00:25:54.033
117 2131 Manuel Silva Individual 01:35:15.047 01:35:01.660 00:26:01.030
118 2490 Helder Alvalade Gurus 01:35:34.047 01:35:21.054 00:26:20.030
119 2535 Luís Custódio Individual 01:35:35.047 01:35:23.067 00:26:21.030
120 2180 Luís Galrito Kainágua 01:35:39.230 01:35:21.000 00:26:25.213
121 2523 Mário Antonio Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva 01:35:41.043 01:34:31.563 00:26:27.026
122 2624 Vasco Agostinho G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:35:44.807 01:35:16.077 00:26:30.790
123 2124 Domingos Martins Domingosmartins.Pt 01:35:45.730 01:35:43.097 00:26:31.713
124 2555 Marcelino Batista Sharish Gin/Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva 01:35:48.793 01:35:44.820 00:26:34.776
125 2590 Paulo Galveia Afdd - Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo 01:35:51.230 01:35:19.743 00:26:37.213
126 2305 Mário Chora Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:35:55.980 01:35:21.237 00:26:41.963
127 2718 João Simões Aminhacorrida/Myprotein 01:36:11.040 01:35:45.897 00:26:57.023
128 2621 Rui Candeias G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:36:11.543 01:35:54.800 00:26:57.526
129 2335 Rogério Pires Individual 01:36:21.790 01:36:16.813 00:27:07.773
130 2014 Carlos França Individual 01:36:28.040 01:36:25.140 00:27:14.023
131 2497 Carlos Godinho Gurus 01:36:28.297 01:36:21.064 00:27:14.280
132 2730 Francisco Bossa Individual 01:36:36.077 01:35:39.330 00:27:22.060
133 2125 Inês Pinto Domingosmartins.Pt 01:36:36.983 01:36:35.090 00:27:22.966
134 2681 Marco Ribeiro Individual 01:36:38.037 01:35:38.644 00:27:24.020
135 2325 David Alves Individual 01:36:40.787 01:36:27.777 00:27:26.770
136 2591 Rui Simplicio Afdd - Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo 01:36:51.483 01:36:32.086 00:27:37.466
137 2147 Paulo Camacho Casa Do Benfica De Moura 01:36:53.043 01:36:16.283 00:27:39.026
138 2139 Luíz Dionísio Casa Do Benfica De Moura 01:36:53.733 01:36:49.333 00:27:39.716
139 2173 Telémaco Santana Individual 01:36:54.983 01:36:39.760 00:27:40.966
140 2281 Hélio Pereira Individual 01:36:59.033 01:36:41.296 00:27:45.016
141 2020 Gonçalo Almeida Individual 01:37:10.783 01:36:57.880 00:27:56.766
142 2486 Helder Guerreiro Juventude Atlético Clube 01:37:16.533 01:36:57.063 00:28:02.516
143 2614 Luis Santinhos Individual 01:37:18.030 01:36:47.640 00:28:04.013
144 2205 César Santos Individual 01:37:28.780 01:37:17.383 00:28:14.763
145 2175 Victor Faria Individual 01:37:29.483 01:37:05.103 00:28:15.466
146 2055 Joao Barrulas Adfa Evora 01:37:31.487 01:37:07.007 00:28:17.470
147 2156 Abílio Xavier Individual 01:37:32.527 01:36:32.547 00:28:18.510
148 2697 Nuno Fernandes New Concept/Wikaboo 01:37:33.030 01:37:17.377 00:28:19.013
149 2698 Ricardo Cabral New Concept/Wikaboo 01:37:33.483 01:37:18.746 00:28:19.466
150 2435 Mario Defelipe Individual 01:37:35.780 01:36:35.400 00:28:21.763
151 2056 Adventino Conceição Individual 01:37:37.777 01:37:23.897 00:28:23.760
152 2502 Heliodoro Arranja Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:37:39.737 01:37:22.757 00:28:25.720
153 2265 Rui Felix Kainágua 01:37:41.533 01:37:25.643 00:28:27.516
154 2405 Carlos Vitorino Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:37:49.527 01:36:51.017 00:28:35.510
155 2410 Paulo Vieira Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:37:49.777 01:37:48.034 00:28:35.760
156 2402 Nelson Pestana Individual 01:37:56.537 01:37:01.564 00:28:42.520
157 2106 Carlos Moreira Individual 01:38:03.523 01:36:30.520 00:28:49.506
158 2558 Paulo Branco Individual 01:38:33.020 01:38:26.130 00:29:19.003
159 2220 Cláudio Cruzeiro Individual 01:38:34.020 01:38:32.027 00:29:20.003
160 2496 Pedro Relvas Gurus 01:38:41.270 01:38:20.887 00:29:27.253
161 2046 Manuel Ferreira Individual 01:38:42.487 01:38:25.014 00:29:28.470
162 2374 David Rodrigues Sharish Gin/Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva 01:38:45.737 01:38:23.484 00:29:31.720
163 2570 André Pina Barrascos Runners 01:38:50.767 01:37:20.647 00:29:36.750
164 2004 Luis Silva Individual 01:38:56.737 01:37:52.260 00:29:42.720
165 2183 Rui Rodrigues Os Tugas 01:39:09.767 01:38:41.797 00:29:55.750
166 2622 Rui Freitas G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:39:11.283 01:38:31.053 00:29:57.266
167 2685 Rui Brasão Everybody 01:39:13.493 01:38:58.250 00:29:59.476
168 2414 André Martins G.D.Mêda 01:39:14.517 01:39:07.290 00:30:00.500
169 2628 Pedro Ramalho Sobe E Desce Team / Climalentejo 01:39:17.737 01:39:06.324 00:30:03.720
170 2568 Fábio Ferreira Barrascos Runners 01:39:25.987 01:37:56.604 00:30:11.970
171 2753 Rui Geraldes Individual 01:39:31.013 01:39:18.506 00:30:16.996
172 2485 Flaviano Dias Juventude Atlético Clube 01:39:37.010 01:39:31.110 00:30:22.993
173 2400 Arnaldo Rolo Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De S. Iria 01:39:38.010 01:38:16.527 00:30:23.993
174 2317 Jamila Dionísio Centro Desportivo De Quarteira 01:39:42.987 01:39:38.757 00:30:28.970
175 2126 Joao Tobias Individual 01:39:49.737 01:39:14.330 00:30:35.720
176 2321 Eurico Lopes Azarujabtt 01:39:51.987 01:39:42.850 00:30:37.970
177 2425 Rui Santos Individual 01:39:52.010 01:39:20.603 00:30:37.993
178 2279 António Cortes Individual 01:39:56.037 01:39:41.800 00:30:42.020
179 2171 Aitor Hernandez Individual 01:39:57.007 01:39:45.514 00:30:42.990
180 2584 Jose Varela Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:39:58.257 01:39:50.770 00:30:44.240
181 2446 Carlos Oliveira Correr Em Giesta 01:39:59.007 01:39:25.034 00:30:44.990
182 2319 Ricardo Barros Individual 01:40:03.240 01:39:42.003 00:30:49.223
183 2376 Rafael Monteiro Individual 01:40:14.260 01:38:54.273 00:31:00.243
184 2665 Anjos Moreira Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:40:15.503 01:40:08.980 00:31:01.486
185 2403 Armando Dias Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:40:37.003 01:39:35.473 00:31:22.986
186 2464 Daniel Janeiro Gurus 01:40:45.250 01:40:17.870 00:31:31.233
187 2275 Pedro Batalha Individual 01:40:49.500 01:39:48.733 00:31:35.483
188 2481 Maria Rico Individual 01:40:56.490 01:40:51.997 00:31:42.473
189 2186 Nuno Varela Individual 01:41:04.250 01:40:57.507 00:31:50.233
190 2411 Silva Dias Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:41:06.757 01:41:06.757 00:31:52.740
191 2545 João Parente Associação 24 De Outubro De Baleizão 01:41:09.500 01:40:10.970 00:31:55.483
192 2725 João Ferreira Linces De Montemor 01:41:12.033 01:39:43.560 00:31:58.016
193 2742 Bruno Pires Alandroal United Runners 01:41:14.750 01:39:40.777 00:32:00.733
194 2507 Pedro Pereira Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:41:21.490 01:41:00.847 00:32:07.473
195 2034 Vitor Silva Individual 01:41:31.490 01:41:04.010 00:32:17.473
196 2424 João Navarro Individual 01:41:31.747 01:41:01.347 00:32:17.730
197 2136 Tome Rocha Individual 01:41:38.997 01:41:32.117 00:32:24.980
198 2676 Duarte Bilro Gangue Das 6H10 01:41:45.993 01:40:34.520 00:32:31.976
199 2128 Ricardo Reis Fidelidade Gdc 01:42:00.740 01:40:46.510 00:32:46.723
200 2671 Luis Serrano Df/Évora 01:42:10.990 01:40:36.250 00:32:56.973
201 2297 António Roxas António A.L. Grilo 01:42:11.243 01:41:35.250 00:32:57.226
202 2172 Nelson Bartolo Casa Do Benfica De Moura 01:42:11.747 01:41:37.260 00:32:57.730
203 2432 André Coelho Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:42:12.240 01:41:08.437 00:32:58.223
204 2262 José Santos Tintol Runners 01:42:16.240 01:41:26.487 00:33:02.223
205 2204 Hugo Cotovio Individual 01:42:25.487 01:41:58.500 00:33:11.470
206 2659 Nuno Lopes Individual 01:42:25.990 01:41:09.253 00:33:11.973
207 2146 João Correia Individual 01:42:27.487 01:41:12.104 00:33:13.470
208 2423 José Amaro Individual 01:42:30.993 01:41:02.086 00:33:16.976
209 2164 Gonçalo Novo Individual 01:42:33.987 01:41:51.014 00:33:19.970
210 2569 Luis Rosmaninho Évora Night Runners 01:42:36.487 01:42:32.230 00:33:22.470
211 2541 Miguel Pereira Individual 01:42:41.993 01:42:38.500 00:33:27.976
212 2027 Antonio Soares Individual 01:42:50.483 01:41:40.853 00:33:36.466
213 2135 Francisco Botelho Casa Do Benfica De Moura 01:42:56.993 01:42:21.986 00:33:42.976
214 2434 Alvaro Defelipe Individual 01:43:00.497 01:42:02.757 00:33:46.480
215 2710 Pedro Machado Linhas Moure Confenix 01:43:04.233 01:42:05.260 00:33:50.216
216 2574 Pedro Oliveira Comércio Tradicional 01:43:19.243 01:41:31.120 00:34:05.226
217 2397 Luís Fernandes Individual 01:43:31.247 01:43:27.984 00:34:17.230
218 2406 Mário Monteiro Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:43:34.980 01:42:31.007 00:34:20.963
219 2371 Rui Canhoto Sharish Gin/Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva 01:43:58.497 01:43:19.760 00:34:44.480
220 2213 Daniel Silverio G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:44:00.977 01:43:37.204 00:34:46.960
221 2644 Bruno Castro Individual 01:44:05.743 01:43:36.750 00:34:51.726
222 2381 Nuno Dias Individual 01:44:09.473 01:44:05.080 00:34:55.456
223 2380 Bruno Dias Individual 01:44:09.747 01:44:05.767 00:34:55.730
224 2420 José Comenda Correr Em Giesta 01:44:10.473 01:44:07.496 00:34:56.456
225 2601 Ricardo Guerra Individual 01:44:13.250 01:44:09.847 00:34:59.233
225 2512 Rodrigo Passos Évora Night Runners 01:44:13.250 01:42:53.257 00:34:59.233
226 2241 Marco Guerra Toupeiras Running Team 01:44:13.497 01:44:01.510 00:34:59.480
227 2348 Dinis Ribas Arribas Running 01:44:18.480 01:43:01.083 00:35:04.463
228 2264 Flávio Bolrão Individual 01:44:29.747 01:43:56.270 00:35:15.730
229 2328 Vitor Correia Individual 01:44:31.503 01:43:29.380 00:35:17.486
230 2640 Nuno M4rques Évora Night Runners 01:44:37.500 01:43:47.623 00:35:23.483
231 2133 Luís Silva Individual 01:44:42.967 01:43:26.980 00:35:28.950
232 2035 Ricardo Trigueiro Individual 01:44:47.717 01:43:43.950 00:35:33.700
233 2474 Luis Cid Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:44:49.720 01:44:35.837 00:35:35.703
234 2209 Helder Conceição """Os Pardalitos"" Running Team" 01:44:55.217 01:43:31.220 00:35:41.200
235 2422 José Carola C.C.D. Matriz/Borba Trail 01:45:14.963 01:44:47.490 00:36:00.946
236 2081 José Duarte Individual 01:45:17.250 01:44:22.623 00:36:03.233
237 2154 João Castro Individual 01:45:38.460 01:44:57.487 00:36:24.443
238 2272 Rui Vieitas Individual 01:45:46.247 01:45:31.010 00:36:32.230
239 2054 Pedro Carvalho Individual 01:45:52.207 01:44:46.820 00:36:38.190
240 2314 Paulo César Azarujabtt 01:45:56.247 01:45:46.857 00:36:42.230
241 2316 José Martins Azarujabtt 01:45:56.500 01:45:47.617 00:36:42.483
242 2634 Nuno Esteves Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:45:59.207 01:45:46.714 00:36:45.190
243 2353 Avelino Rodrigues Individual 01:46:00.207 01:45:45.977 00:36:46.190
244 2232 Henrique Adrega Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 01:46:01.957 01:45:12.300 00:36:47.940
245 2153 João Barrona Individual 01:46:02.500 01:44:54.983 00:36:48.483
246 2709 Luis Cunha Linhas Moure Confenix 01:46:03.207 01:44:43.820 00:36:49.190
247 2346 Filipe Sampaio Individual 01:46:06.957 01:45:51.074 00:36:52.940
248 2189 José Noites Correr Em Évora 01:46:08.467 01:45:33.830 00:36:54.450
249 2329 Renato Cruz Individual 01:46:09.957 01:45:58.544 00:36:55.940
250 2394 Rafael Caeiro Gurus 01:46:10.457 01:45:36.484 00:36:56.440
251 2459 Pedro Cortes Individual 01:46:13.000 01:45:26.617 00:36:58.983
252 2150 Vitor Martins Individual 01:46:21.500 01:45:20.597 00:37:07.483
253 2174 Anthony Burke Individual 01:46:30.500 01:45:19.020 00:37:16.483
254 2360 Emilia Silveira Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:46:32.953 01:46:30.230 00:37:18.936
255 2194 Rui Sales Individual 01:46:41.207 01:45:20.237 00:37:27.190
256 2090 Paulo Gonçalves Besmart 01:46:51.750 01:46:17.100 00:37:37.733
257 2313 Nelson Rosa Rosa 01:46:53.200 01:45:07.833 00:37:39.183
258 2244 Pedro Soares Toupeiras Running Team 01:46:55.000 01:46:41.757 00:37:40.983
259 2181 Graça Roldão Os Tugas 01:46:57.200 01:46:31.463 00:37:43.183
260 2112 Filipe Moreira Individual 01:47:04.450 01:45:59.227 00:37:50.433
261 2227 Vasco Ilhéu Individual 01:47:05.450 01:46:49.200 00:37:51.433
262 2050 Jorge Assis Individual 01:47:10.500 01:45:39.513 00:37:56.483
263 2404 António Martins Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:47:10.947 01:45:21.967 00:37:56.930
264 2123 Noémia Sequeira Ss Cgd 01:47:13.500 01:46:35.353 00:37:59.483
265 2122 Carlos Leitão Ss Cgd 01:47:14.197 01:46:36.810 00:38:00.180
266 2711 Pedro Rola Linhas Moure Confenix 01:47:15.447 01:46:18.307 00:38:01.430
267 2178 Flávio Baião Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:47:16.500 01:47:03.513 00:38:02.483
268 2619 Luís Gonçalves G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:47:18.500 01:46:37.777 00:38:04.483
269 2623 Tito Pereira G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:47:18.697 01:46:38.960 00:38:04.680
270 2448 Jorge Martinho Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:47:25.000 01:46:24.240 00:38:10.983
271 2573 Luís Ribeiro Comércio Tradicional 01:47:26.197 01:45:38.214 00:38:12.180
272 2366 António Parreira Individual 01:47:37.253 01:47:14.010 00:38:23.236
273 2367 José Vilhena Individual 01:47:37.457 01:47:12.310 00:38:23.440
274 2082 Miguel Marmelada Individual 01:47:50.000 01:47:22.513 00:38:35.983
275 2339 Jorge Dias Individual 01:47:51.943 01:46:44.466 00:38:37.926
276 2707 Antonio Alves Linhas Moure Confenix 01:47:56.690 01:46:40.193 00:38:42.673
277 2198 Filipe Silva Individual 01:48:04.447 01:46:29.720 00:38:50.430
278 2626 António Serrano Sobe E Desce Team / Climalentejo 01:48:05.500 01:47:54.117 00:38:51.483
279 2627 Emanuel Ramalho Sobe E Desce Team / Climalentejo 01:48:05.943 01:47:55.293 00:38:51.926
280 2211 Fernando Fernandes Individual 01:48:12.003 01:47:05.273 00:38:57.986
281 2505 Maria Rodrigues Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:48:24.187 01:48:17.170 00:39:10.170
282 2612 Hugo Crescido Individual 01:48:41.257 01:47:35.514 00:39:27.240
283 2102 Fábio Santos Individual 01:48:41.503 01:47:34.626 00:39:27.486
284 2349 Leonardo Jesus Individual 01:48:46.443 01:47:46.570 00:39:32.426
285 2454 Sandro Vilela Sandro Vilela 01:48:51.253 01:47:11.776 00:39:37.236
286 2408 Guilherme Gonçalves Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:48:53.933 01:48:52.550 00:39:39.916
287 2638 Helena Ferreira Individual 01:48:57.757 01:48:33.284 00:39:43.740
288 2639 André Carvalho Individual 01:48:59.753 01:48:34.530 00:39:45.736
289 5376 Nuno Pinto Évora Night Runners 01:49:03.503 01:48:02.780 00:39:49.486
290 2103 Rafael Lavouras Individual 01:49:07.503 01:47:55.780 00:39:53.486
291 2168 Jorge Santos Individual 01:49:07.683 01:48:24.960 00:39:53.666
292 2202 Daniel Montinho Núcleo Cicloturismo De Arraiolos 01:49:13.003 01:48:43.523 00:39:58.986
293 2337 Jerónimo Coelho Individual 01:49:18.677 01:49:12.047 00:40:04.660
294 2556 António Calha Individual 01:49:21.003 01:48:29.766 00:40:06.986
295 2513 Renato Moreiras Individual 01:49:21.677 01:48:10.044 00:40:07.660
296 2193 Luís Murteira Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:49:32.253 01:49:19.373 00:40:18.236
297 2427 Tiago Araújo Individual 01:49:33.003 01:47:38.280 00:40:18.986
298 2522 Amélia Bico Gurus 01:49:37.930 01:49:21.663 00:40:23.913
299 2300 Nuno Carvalho Individual 01:49:39.507 01:49:23.227 00:40:25.490
300 2455 Daniel Marques Individual 01:49:44.757 01:48:51.384 00:40:30.740
301 2534 Jose Espada Correr Em Évora 01:49:49.257 01:49:23.027 00:40:35.240
302 2047 Nelson Sousa Individual 01:49:50.177 01:48:56.540 00:40:36.160
303 2696 José Oliveira Correr Em Évora 01:49:50.257 01:49:15.627 00:40:36.240
304 2270 João Costa Évora Night Runners 01:49:56.003 01:49:19.023 00:40:41.986
305 2058 António Matos Individual 01:50:12.507 01:49:41.284 00:40:58.490
306 2245 Paulo Lagarto Individual 01:50:22.920 01:48:30.683 00:41:08.903
307 2051 Fernando Silva Individual 01:50:29.507 01:50:11.514 00:41:15.490
308 2132 Pedro Dias Individual 01:50:35.253 01:49:29.116 00:41:21.236
309 2095 Filipe Gaisita Individual 01:50:39.013 01:50:03.026 00:41:24.996
310 2068 Luís Baixinho Clube Millennium Bcp 01:50:41.167 01:49:59.680 00:41:27.150
311 2571 José Llera Individual 01:50:49.917 01:49:15.537 00:41:35.900
312 2093 Nuno Carvalho Individual 01:50:59.517 01:49:27.284 00:41:45.500
313 2631 Margarida Barreto Gurus 01:50:59.767 01:50:45.260 00:41:45.750
314 2315 Helder Faia Individual 01:51:00.007 01:50:59.500 00:41:45.990
315 2326 Sérgio Barbosa Individual 01:51:00.170 01:50:14.770 00:41:46.153
316 2226 Luiz Ribeiro Individual 01:51:03.167 01:50:35.280 00:41:49.150
317 2149 Eduardo Loureiro Individual 01:51:16.663 01:50:29.690 00:42:02.646
318 2678 Ivo Rebocho Individual 01:51:24.160 01:50:24.680 00:42:10.143
319 2096 Mário Germano Individual 01:51:24.507 01:49:45.754 00:42:10.490
320 2472 Mário Batista Évora Night Runners 01:51:25.007 01:50:25.514 00:42:10.990
321 2708 Ernesto Fernandes Linhas Moure Confenix 01:51:32.913 01:50:13.156 00:42:18.896
322 2229 Ana Jose Individual 01:51:43.410 01:51:00.437 00:42:29.393
323 2228 Luis Jose Individual 01:51:43.507 01:51:01.034 00:42:29.490
324 2191 Hugo Torres Team Bock 01:51:44.933 01:50:19.286 00:42:30.916
325 2192 Luis Garcia Team Bock 01:51:45.257 01:50:21.510 00:42:31.240
326 2747 Joaquim Potes Évorawodbox 01:51:48.257 01:51:20.004 00:42:34.240
326 2720 Desconhecido Individual 01:51:48.257 01:51:12.247 00:42:34.240
327 2114 Rafael Roque Individual 01:52:02.010 01:50:57.513 00:42:47.993
328 2499 Paulo Nunes Individual 01:52:08.267 01:51:38.864 00:42:54.250
329 2323 Leonel José Individual 01:52:15.407 01:50:22.430 00:43:01.390
330 2011 Tiago Ribeiro Individual 01:52:17.260 01:50:27.023 00:43:03.243
331 2401 Paulo Trigo Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De S. Iria 01:52:26.010 01:51:43.383 00:43:11.993
332 2158 Gonçalo Louro Jackass 01:52:30.403 01:52:25.916 00:43:16.386
333 2159 João Aranha Jackass 01:52:31.257 01:52:26.510 00:43:17.240
334 2682 Sergio Lourinho Individual 01:52:34.900 01:51:41.650 00:43:20.883
335 2450 Paulo Ribeiro Individual 01:52:35.400 01:52:02.903 00:43:21.383
336 2053 Cláudia Matias Individual 01:52:37.760 01:52:29.003 00:43:23.743
337 2524 Carla Carvalho Moreteam 01:52:39.650 01:52:37.267 00:43:25.633
338 2278 Manuel Costa Individual 01:52:41.157 01:51:18.907 00:43:27.140
339 2289 Andre Costa Individual 01:52:41.510 01:52:12.607 00:43:27.493
340 2745 Mário Silva Mário Silva Running 01:52:41.513 01:52:13.536 00:43:27.496
341 2597 Pedro Oliveira Beja Atlético Clube 01:52:53.510 01:51:55.377 00:43:39.493
342 2603 Carlos Emílio Individual 01:52:55.900 01:51:39.757 00:43:41.883
343 2372 Justino Pinto Sharish Gin/Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva 01:53:09.010 01:52:29.753 00:43:54.993
344 2042 Fernando Faria Biodiesel 01:53:15.510 01:51:27.533 00:44:01.493
345 2543 Rosário Caeiro Correr Em Évora 01:53:20.010 01:52:52.530 00:44:05.993
346 2509 Vitalino Lino Correr Em Évora 01:53:20.893 01:53:01.126 00:44:06.876
347 2322 Maria Correia Azarujabtt 01:53:38.760 01:53:27.620 00:44:24.743
348 2527 Serafim Ventura Individual 01:53:44.890 01:52:29.247 00:44:30.873
349 2465 Jose Parrinha Individual 01:53:49.010 01:53:28.277 00:44:34.993
350 2356 Alexandre Palmeiro Individual 01:53:52.010 01:53:40.127 00:44:37.993
351 2498 Cristina Fernandes Individual 01:53:54.010 01:53:38.540 00:44:39.993
352 2240 José Maria Toupeiras Running Team 01:54:04.763 01:53:52.290 00:44:50.746
353 2097 João Carreira Flock Of Birdmen 01:54:06.887 01:52:27.644 00:44:52.870
354 2238 André Rosa Toupeiras Running Team 01:54:08.763 01:53:56.276 00:44:54.746
355 2632 João Calisto Individual 01:54:12.887 01:52:54.267 00:44:58.870
356 2680 Cristina Bossa Individual 01:54:13.387 01:52:57.127 00:44:59.370
357 2338 António C_Novas Individual 01:54:14.013 01:52:23.040 00:44:59.996
358 2222 Carlos Lourenço Individual 01:54:18.137 01:52:54.400 00:45:04.120
359 2104 Paulo Almeida Individual 01:54:19.263 01:53:15.770 00:45:05.246
360 2514 João Fernandes Évora Night Runners 01:54:21.400 01:53:00.170 00:45:07.383
361 2306 Belcilda Oliveira Individual 01:54:27.637 01:54:14.387 00:45:13.620
362 2510 Odete Barbas Acportalegre/Utsm 01:54:27.763 01:54:23.626 00:45:13.746
363 2350 João Bastos Individual 01:54:30.887 01:53:25.407 00:45:16.870
364 2744 Tiago Carmo Individual 01:54:32.013 01:52:54.120 00:45:17.996
365 2072 Paulo Pais Clube Millennium Bcp 01:54:34.633 01:53:50.896 00:45:20.616
366 2673 Ricardo Fernandes Núcleo Scp De Portel 01:54:37.260 01:53:12.757 00:45:23.243
367 2544 Sérgio Monteiro Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:54:53.133 01:54:39.906 00:45:39.116
368 2387 Jorge Ildefonso Individual 01:54:55.513 01:54:02.043 00:45:41.496
369 2575 Luis Loureiro Individual 01:55:11.380 01:53:33.150 00:45:57.363
370 2142 Alexandre Palhinhas Individual 01:55:14.130 01:55:05.357 00:46:00.113
371 2755 Jan Kellner Individual 01:55:24.627 01:54:35.904 00:46:10.610
372 2542 Luís Pedro Individual 01:55:30.513 01:54:10.140 00:46:16.496
373 2074 Pedro Pereira Clube Millennium Bcp 01:55:32.627 01:54:47.157 00:46:18.610
374 2355 Filipe Silva Individual 01:55:32.763 01:54:46.283 00:46:18.746
375 2611 Paulo Araujo Individual 01:55:40.267 01:55:09.120 00:46:26.250
376 2224 Jesus Santiago Individual 01:55:42.377 01:53:58.897 00:46:28.360
377 2564 Juca Cunha Individual 01:55:44.773 01:55:22.303 00:46:30.756
378 2594 Luís Avó Individual 01:55:45.267 01:54:05.020 00:46:31.250
379 2280 Frank Haas Individual 01:55:45.877 01:53:58.404 00:46:31.860
380 2157 António Matias Individual 01:55:49.017 01:54:24.534 00:46:35.000
381 2506 Marlene Caniço Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:55:52.763 01:55:45.373 00:46:38.746
382 2479 Joaquim Rosado Gurus 01:55:56.377 01:55:28.760 00:46:42.360
383 2599 Celia Abegão Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 01:55:58.627 01:55:26.497 00:46:44.610
384 2120 Jorge Ferreira Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 01:55:59.623 01:55:29.136 00:46:45.606
385 2511 Rui Arranja Individual 01:56:01.377 01:55:18.897 00:46:47.360
386 2494 Ana Duarte Individual 01:56:04.623 01:55:36.143 00:46:50.606
387 2085 Joaquim Teixeira Individual 01:56:12.267 01:55:40.290 00:46:58.250
388 2399 Adelaide Pereira Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De S. Iria 01:56:13.120 01:55:32.897 00:46:59.103
389 2063 António Correia Clube Millennium Bcp 01:56:13.623 01:54:38.736 00:46:59.606
390 2030 Nuno Almeida Galgos 01:56:17.620 01:54:54.733 00:47:03.603
391 2032 Rui Marques Galgos 01:56:18.267 01:54:55.787 00:47:04.250
392 2282 Sofia Quental Individual 01:56:24.120 01:55:54.893 00:47:10.103
393 2669 António Serra Df/Évora 01:56:34.517 01:55:58.517 00:47:20.500
394 2134 Diogo Garcia Individual 01:56:37.117 01:56:02.110 00:47:23.100
395 2218 Lurdes Gonçalves Individual 01:56:46.017 01:55:10.537 00:47:32.000
396 2023 Horacio Oliveira Individual 01:56:47.117 01:55:12.634 00:47:33.100
397 2429 Daniel Ferreira Abékulas 01:56:47.267 01:55:55.287 00:47:33.250
398 2385 António Gonçalves Individual 01:56:53.367 01:56:33.220 00:47:39.350
399 2290 Sonia Saro Individual 01:56:54.017 01:56:40.780 00:47:40.000
400 2487 Paulo Pereira Juventude Atlético Clube 01:56:54.367 01:56:33.644 00:47:40.350
401 2482 Albertino Pacheco Juventude Atlético Clube 01:56:54.867 01:56:32.987 00:47:40.850
402 2130 Hugo Rodrigues Individual 01:56:56.613 01:56:40.873 00:47:42.596
403 2585 Hugo Barreto Individual 01:57:02.020 01:55:56.027 00:47:48.003
404 2251 Carlos Cipriano Individual 01:57:02.117 01:55:55.887 00:47:48.100
405 2039 Luis Silva Individual 01:57:12.017 01:56:22.280 00:47:58.000
406 2037 Adelaide Mendes Individual 01:57:18.767 01:55:35.284 00:48:04.750
407 2052 Pedro Correia Individual 01:57:18.773 01:55:46.520 00:48:04.756
408 2445 Luis Freitas Individual 01:57:23.517 01:56:48.277 00:48:09.500
409 2582 Moises Rodrigues Individual 01:57:23.860 01:56:17.870 00:48:09.843
410 2593 Ana Lopes Individual 01:57:26.767 01:56:51.794 00:48:12.750
411 2719 Pedro R.Cunha Individual 01:57:26.860 01:56:49.983 00:48:12.843
412 2008 Paulo Domingues Individual 01:57:31.610 01:57:13.213 00:48:17.593
413 2341 Tomás Lucena Individual 01:57:35.860 01:55:57.127 00:48:21.843
414 2359 José Calado Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:57:36.267 01:57:31.360 00:48:22.250
415 2419 Daniel Pinto Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:57:36.360 01:57:32.477 00:48:22.343
416 2592 José Bernardino Individual 01:57:44.270 01:56:00.787 00:48:30.253
417 2258 José Simões O Mundo Da Corrida 01:57:45.267 01:55:58.537 00:48:31.250
418 2259 Manuela Pinto O Mundo Da Corrida 01:57:52.017 01:56:04.290 00:48:38.000
419 2532 José Marques Individual 01:57:54.517 01:57:51.030 00:48:40.500
420 2398 Eduardo Cardeal Individual 01:57:57.857 01:56:27.590 00:48:43.840
421 2748 Filipe Mestre Individual 01:58:12.853 01:53:28.126 00:48:58.836
422 2089 Miguel Bermonte Besmart 01:58:15.353 01:57:41.616 00:49:01.336
423 2546 Gil Remédios Individual 01:58:23.520 01:57:35.277 00:49:09.503
424 2645 Ivor Sebalj Individual 01:58:32.100 01:57:21.630 00:49:18.083
425 2690 Miguel Laranjeira Individual 01:58:33.350 01:58:22.717 00:49:19.333
426 2463 Daniel Oliveira Individual 01:58:34.353 01:57:44.883 00:49:20.336
427 2729 Francesco Manicone Individual 01:58:35.020 01:58:22.880 00:49:21.003
428 2581 Sara Barata Individual 01:58:36.123 01:57:26.110 00:49:22.106
429 2190 Filipe Mateus Team Bock 01:58:47.350 01:57:22.460 00:49:33.333
430 2269 Inês Afonso Individual 01:58:50.020 01:57:55.290 00:49:36.003
431 2616 Maria Pimpão Correr Em Évora 01:58:50.597 01:58:23.210 00:49:36.580
432 2525 Filipe Carvalho Moreteam 01:58:51.350 01:58:48.713 00:49:37.333
433 2743 Jacinto Godinho Individual 01:58:57.023 01:57:04.153 00:49:43.006
434 2250 Nelson Santos Individual 01:58:58.023 01:57:20.396 00:49:44.006
435 2721 Luisa Gavino Individual 01:58:58.100 01:57:42.593 00:49:44.083
435 2652 Ana Carvalho Individual 01:58:58.100 01:57:41.623 00:49:44.083
436 2070 Luís Nogueira Clube Millennium Bcp 01:59:02.347 01:58:16.124 00:49:48.330
437 2738 Joaquim Rato Individual 01:59:03.600 01:57:32.357 00:49:49.583
438 2203 Antonio Carvalho Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:59:05.847 01:58:50.967 00:49:51.830
439 2206 Guilherme Maia Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:59:06.097 01:58:50.707 00:49:52.080
440 2694 Daniel Lopes Renováveis 01:59:09.097 01:57:42.727 00:49:55.080
441 2675 Carlos Bilro Gangue Das 6H10 01:59:16.520 01:58:03.033 00:50:02.503
442 2677 Marta Bilro Gangue Das 6H10 01:59:16.597 01:58:03.867 00:50:02.580
443 2716 Daniel Martins Sarapitolas 01:59:25.593 01:58:15.353 00:50:11.576
444 2602 Luís Luís Individual 01:59:28.770 01:57:56.267 00:50:14.753
445 2607 Rui Oliveira Individual 01:59:31.303 01:58:51.173 00:50:17.286
446 2276 Paulo Pinto Individual 01:59:31.343 01:59:11.856 00:50:17.326
447 2137 Jose Pinto Individual 01:59:32.020 01:58:54.040 00:50:18.003
448 2633 Luís Miranda Individual 01:59:34.273 01:58:01.283 00:50:20.256
449 2625 Vitor Pereira G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:59:34.770 01:58:54.760 00:50:20.753
450 2141 Rui Rodrigues Individual 01:59:36.103 01:58:39.623 00:50:22.086
451 2567 Vicente Bermejo Individual 01:59:43.020 01:58:00.267 00:50:29.003
452 2212 Bruno Guerreiro Individual 01:59:45.340 01:58:01.357 00:50:31.323
453 2577 Samuel Cinzas Acm Montemor A Correr 01:59:55.590 01:58:48.617 00:50:41.573
454 2605 Rui Espanhol Individual 02:00:01.523 01:59:16.780 00:50:47.506
455 2138 Filipe Sebastiao Individual 02:00:05.273 01:58:44.040 00:50:51.256
456 2221 Tiago Nascimento Tintol Runners 02:00:12.273 01:59:22.023 00:50:58.256
457 2184 André Vilas-Boas Individual 02:00:22.837 01:59:21.197 00:51:08.820
458 2185 Joaquim Vilas-Boas Individual 02:00:23.023 01:59:22.263 00:51:09.006
459 2388 Carlos Marcos Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 02:00:23.087 01:59:51.687 00:51:09.070
460 2127 Luís Nunes Fidelidade Gdc 02:00:25.083 01:58:25.610 00:51:11.066
461 2606 Andrés Colon Individual 02:00:27.777 01:59:28.260 00:51:13.760
462 2664 Sérgio Antunes Individual 02:00:28.587 01:59:19.104 00:51:14.570
463 2057 Carlos Martins Individual 02:00:32.523 01:59:17.046 00:51:18.506
464 2587 Cesário Falé Individual 02:00:33.523 01:58:39.293 00:51:19.506
465 2451 Armando Lacerda Individual 02:00:40.083 01:59:38.080 00:51:26.066
466 2049 Nuno Pacheco Individual 02:00:45.027 02:00:05.017 00:51:31.010
467 2118 José Oliveira Individual 02:00:45.583 02:00:05.573 00:51:31.566
468 2177 Hubert Maas Individual 02:00:54.830 01:59:00.340 00:51:40.813
469 2246 Joaquim Condeça Correr Em Évora 02:01:06.773 01:59:39.546 00:51:52.756
470 2518 Nuno Rosa Individual 02:01:07.827 02:00:42.190 00:51:53.810
471 2018 Helena Santana Individual 02:01:16.023 02:00:39.300 00:52:02.006
472 2225 Francisco Heitor Opraticante.Pt 02:01:20.590 02:00:48.093 00:52:06.573
473 2438 Teresa Féria Évora Night Runners 02:01:24.580 02:00:35.607 00:52:10.563
474 2169 Nuno Póvoa Individual 02:01:27.827 02:00:31.544 00:52:13.810
475 2572 Nelson Carrasco Individual 02:01:28.027 02:00:05.037 00:52:14.010
476 2642 Marta Martins Individual 02:01:28.827 02:00:05.837 00:52:14.810
477 2060 Alexandra Costa Clube Millennium Bcp 02:01:42.827 02:00:59.597 00:52:28.810
478 2160 Pedro Lopes Individual 02:01:56.323 02:01:20.693 00:52:42.306
479 2687 Carla Ramos Individual 02:01:59.777 02:01:11.867 00:52:45.760
480 2026 Cristina Cunha Individual 02:02:13.570 02:02:05.097 00:52:59.553
481 2309 Francisco Teixeira Individual 02:02:34.317 02:00:45.577 00:53:20.300
482 2559 Aires Ildefonso Cabeleireiro Moda Jovem 02:02:43.777 02:00:49.274 00:53:29.760
483 2243 Paulo Ferreira Toupeiras Running Team 02:02:46.317 02:02:31.427 00:53:32.300
484 2028 Frances Turnbull Individual 02:02:54.280 02:02:46.003 00:53:40.263
485 2161 Nuno Moreira Alverca Urban Runners 02:02:54.563 02:02:31.570 00:53:40.546
486 2064 António Baltazar Clube Millennium Bcp 02:02:55.813 02:01:43.416 00:53:41.796
487 2714 António Santos Sarapitolas 02:02:57.317 02:01:46.687 00:53:43.300
488 2066 Inês Bernardo Clube Millennium Bcp 02:02:57.527 02:02:16.790 00:53:43.510
489 2547 David Augusto """Os Magriços""" 02:03:21.527 02:02:19.804 00:54:07.510
490 2548 João Saraiva """Os Magriços""" 02:03:22.310 02:02:19.837 00:54:08.293
491 2148 Nelson Lopes Individual 02:03:28.060 02:03:00.333 00:54:14.043
492 2176 Lino Maia Individual 02:03:29.777 02:01:53.297 00:54:15.760
493 2327 José Alves Individual 02:03:38.277 02:03:24.307 00:54:24.260
494 2363 Nuno Carrasco Individual 02:03:48.030 02:02:38.800 00:54:34.013
495 2304 Pedro Babo Individual 02:03:53.277 02:03:22.057 00:54:39.260
496 2413 Maria Bilro Individual 02:04:00.807 02:02:23.334 00:54:46.790
497 2144 Luis Matos Individual 02:04:02.280 02:02:52.907 00:54:48.263
498 2292 Isidro Coelho Individual 02:04:21.550 02:02:21.683 00:55:07.533
499 2358 Andre Serralheiro Individual 02:04:22.053 02:03:16.066 00:55:08.036
500 2549 Paulo Aguiar """Os Magriços""" 02:04:26.300 02:03:51.413 00:55:12.283
501 2756 Nelson Melo Individual 02:04:31.287 02:02:41.314 00:55:17.270
502 2045 Paulo Dias Individual 02:04:38.050 02:03:00.327 00:55:24.033
503 2294 Luis Rego Individual 02:04:47.800 02:03:51.327 00:55:33.783
504 2449 Carla Mota Évora Night Runners 02:04:48.030 02:03:59.123 00:55:34.013
505 2287 Ângela Carvalho Alentejo Trail Running 02:04:54.280 02:03:57.293 00:55:40.263
506 2288 José Patola Alentejo Trail Running 02:04:54.800 02:03:56.657 00:55:40.783
507 2196 Nuno Mendes Individual 02:04:56.067 02:03:58.654 00:55:42.050
508 2728 Carlos Neves Évora Night Runners 02:04:58.033 02:04:06.793 00:55:44.016
509 2443 Carolina Serrão Atkrsd Running 02:04:58.533 02:03:35.046 00:55:44.516
510 2214 Luis Teixeira Individual 02:05:02.317 02:03:47.574 00:55:48.300
511 2386 Luis Almeida Individual 02:05:12.050 02:03:43.313 00:55:58.033
512 2347 Marina Godinho Individual 02:05:16.530 02:04:03.807 00:56:02.513
513 2253 Filipa Costa Individual 02:05:16.543 02:04:33.566 00:56:02.526
514 2119 Paulo Ferreira Ferreiras 02:05:21.050 02:03:44.810 00:56:07.033
515 2426 Isaura Rocha Individual 02:05:21.543 02:03:27.810 00:56:07.526
516 2199 Alexandre Santo Individual 02:05:24.530 01:56:25.543 00:56:10.513
517 2067 Leonel Brandão Clube Millennium Bcp 02:05:27.783 02:04:41.140 00:56:13.766
518 2200 Bruno Jacquet Individual 02:05:28.293 01:56:28.056 00:56:14.276
519 2521 Ana Pulga Atkrsd Running 02:05:29.293 02:04:05.533 00:56:15.276
520 2310 Sérgio Merêces Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De S. Iria 02:05:52.533 02:05:16.140 00:56:38.516
521 2061 Ana Marques Clube Millennium Bcp 02:06:01.037 02:05:05.557 00:56:47.020
522 2418 Sara Azevedo G.D.Mêda 02:06:02.533 02:04:34.773 00:56:48.516
523 2653 Ana Racha Kalorias 02:06:18.297 02:05:30.574 00:57:04.280
524 2274 Rui Sampaio Évora Night Runners 02:06:24.787 02:05:34.784 00:57:10.770
525 2247 Luís Oliveira Bento 02:06:36.787 01:58:39.050 00:57:22.770
526 2663 Daniel Lauro Individual 02:06:48.780 02:06:13.550 00:57:34.763
527 2412 Daniel Richena Individual 02:06:49.780 02:05:37.043 00:57:35.763
528 2065 Fernando Adrega Clube Millennium Bcp 02:06:54.287 02:06:22.807 00:57:40.270
529 2308 Andreia Cardador Afdd - Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo 02:07:04.040 02:02:16.810 00:57:50.023
530 2656 António Raposo Df/Évora 02:07:05.043 02:05:56.910 00:57:51.026
530 2692 Célia Raposo Df/Évora 02:07:05.043 02:05:58.163 00:57:51.026
531 2234 Tânia Costa Viseu Running Team 02:07:06.780 02:06:46.143 00:57:52.763
532 2233 Ricardo Amaral Viseu Running Team 02:07:07.030 02:06:44.893 00:57:53.013
533 2036 Daniel Duarte Individual 02:07:22.027 02:07:14.804 00:58:08.010
534 2268 Raquel Neves Individual 02:07:58.287 02:07:04.160 00:58:44.270
535 2267 Nelson Neves Individual 02:07:58.523 02:07:05.793 00:58:44.506
536 2598 José Sim-Sim Individual 02:08:10.520 02:06:40.240 00:58:56.503
537 2648 Fernando Robles Individual 02:08:12.807 02:06:56.550 00:58:58.790
538 2691 Luís Paixão Individual 02:08:41.037 02:07:09.307 00:59:27.020
539 2143 Cesário Mil-Homens Individual 02:08:48.267 02:08:22.044 00:59:34.250
540 2295 Vitor Frango Individual 02:08:59.763 02:07:28.633 00:59:45.746
541 2686 Jose Calado Individual 02:08:59.767 02:08:21.390 00:59:45.750
542 2661 Alexandre Varela Individual 02:09:00.513 02:07:29.523 00:59:46.496
543 2044 Nuno Soares Biodiesel 02:09:45.787 02:07:58.017 01:00:31.770
544 2079 Alberto Guimaraes Individual 02:09:53.040 02:09:38.053 01:00:39.023
545 2365 André Romeiro Individual 02:10:54.790 02:09:58.413 01:01:40.773
546 2099 Leonardo Carvalho Flock Of Birdmen 02:11:08.997 02:09:29.260 01:01:54.980
547 2396 João Dias Individual 02:11:45.790 02:11:13.533 01:02:31.773
548 2428 António Araújo Abékulas 02:12:37.983 02:11:44.253 01:03:23.966
549 2336 Rozires Garcia Tartarugas Solidárias 02:13:26.227 02:11:51.494 01:04:12.210
550 2377 Adriana Roque Tartarugas Solidárias 02:13:38.047 02:12:03.300 01:04:24.030
551 2116 Zémiguel Mmendes Individual 02:14:00.720 02:12:15.483 01:04:46.703
552 2043 João Neves Biodiesel 02:14:01.497 02:12:12.880 01:04:47.480
553 2098 Jorge Fraga Flock Of Birdmen 02:14:15.220 02:12:34.853 01:05:01.203
554 2660 Nuno Santos Individual 02:14:31.217 02:13:17.494 01:05:17.200
555 2379 Carlos Mira Individual 02:14:36.723 02:13:45.750 01:05:22.706
556 2299 Maria Diniz Individual 02:14:39.050 02:13:14.070 01:05:25.033
557 2439 Sara Almeida Individual 02:14:40.217 02:14:01.080 01:05:26.200
558 2557 Bruno Caseirito Individual 02:14:41.217 02:14:03.697 01:05:27.200
559 2318 Ana Franco Individual 02:14:46.557 02:13:58.834 01:05:32.540
560 2307 Liliana Monteiro Individual 02:14:46.713 02:13:04.573 01:05:32.696
561 2215 Celia Luz Magic Runners 02:14:59.547 02:13:25.140 01:05:45.530
562 2302 Ana Marques Individual 02:15:06.003 02:14:12.280 01:05:51.986
563 2155 Rui Guerreiro Individual 02:15:10.297 02:14:50.164 01:05:56.280
564 2495 Rui Salvado Individual 02:15:14.550 02:13:55.317 01:06:00.533
565 2017 André Rolão Individual 02:15:14.710 02:13:54.697 01:06:00.693
566 2016 José Rolão Individual 02:15:14.797 02:13:56.674 01:06:00.780
567 2256 Joaquim Cabeça Individual 02:16:56.947 02:16:15.210 01:07:42.930
568 2025 Eduardo Amorim Individual 02:16:57.057 02:15:55.527 01:07:43.040
569 2266 Hugo Cavacas Individual 02:17:38.193 02:16:57.720 01:08:24.176
570 2019 Filipa Feijão Individual 02:17:54.053 02:17:32.066 01:08:40.036
571 2331 Brígida Pais As Gazelas 02:17:58.053 02:16:24.673 01:08:44.036
572 2009 Serafim Sousa Cal- Clube Atletismo De Lamas 02:17:58.687 02:16:27.960 01:08:44.670
573 2715 Armando Morais Sarapitolas 02:18:17.697 02:17:07.310 01:09:03.680
574 2117 Aida Franco Correr Em Evora 02:18:19.433 02:16:52.710 01:09:05.416
575 2475 César Oliveira Évora Night Runners 02:18:22.683 02:17:05.700 01:09:08.666
576 2649 Helena Lacerda Individual 02:19:05.053 02:18:00.660 01:09:51.036
577 2662 Nuno Prates Individual 02:19:05.677 02:18:14.284 01:09:51.660
578 2140 Nelson Guedes Individual 02:19:21.553 02:18:24.816 01:10:07.536
579 2115 André Trigueiro Individual 02:20:00.170 02:18:53.523 01:10:46.153
580 2724 Gonçalo Matos Individual 02:21:23.407 02:20:03.930 01:12:09.390
581 2343 Natacha Cabral Cucas Team 02:21:32.317 02:20:59.334 01:12:18.300
582 2344 Nuno Dantas Cucas Team 02:21:32.560 02:20:59.563 01:12:18.543
583 2219 Maria Vasquez Magic Runners 02:21:40.657 02:20:08.264 01:12:26.640
584 2560 Tatiana Ildefonso Cabeleireiro Moda Jovem 02:21:54.410 02:20:01.673 01:12:40.393
585 2519 David Branco Individual 02:22:02.310 02:20:52.070 01:12:48.293
586 2650 Jose Garcez Individual 02:22:13.810 02:21:24.580 01:12:59.793
587 2073 Paulo Mariz Clube Millennium Bcp 02:22:48.080 02:21:55.857 01:13:34.063
588 2069 Luís Costa Clube Millennium Bcp 02:22:50.163 02:21:54.166 01:13:36.146
589 2303 Rui Ferreira Individual 02:23:28.140 02:22:33.917 01:14:14.123
590 2554 Sérgio Ramos Opraticante.Pt 02:23:46.137 02:22:10.407 01:14:32.120
591 2553 Ana Roque Opraticante.Pt 02:23:46.387 02:22:11.627 01:14:32.370
592 2129 Ricardo Santana Individual 02:26:24.067 02:25:04.040 01:17:10.050
593 2320 Eduardo Calado Individual 02:27:02.860 02:25:13.120 01:17:48.843
594 2749 Nuno Rolo Individual 02:27:59.603 02:27:06.606 01:18:45.586
595 2182 Lurdes Silva Os Tugas 02:27:59.820 02:27:32.593 01:18:45.803
596 2076 Rodolfo Lima Clube Millennium Bcp 02:33:56.080 02:32:03.203 01:24:42.063
597 2430 Antonio Jesus Individual 02:35:42.043 02:33:52.070 01:26:28.026
598 2750 Marjeane Lobo Individual 02:37:04.087 02:35:50.457 01:27:50.070
599 2152 Luiza Silva Lg Running 02:37:04.337 02:35:51.114 01:27:50.320
600 2746 Njalo Chipindu Individual 02:49:48.607 02:49:02.114 01:40:34.590
601 2022 Ana Jesus Individual 02:50:04.857 02:48:27.704 01:40:50.840
602 2080 Pedro Madeira Individual 02:50:05.667 02:48:29.680 01:40:51.650
603 2040 Reinaldo Martins Individual 02:53:20.890 02:52:11.160 01:44:06.873