Classificação Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Tempo Chip Diferença
1 2164 Marco Miguel Clube De Praças Da Armada 01:07:55.730 01:07:55.730 00:00:00.000
2 2467 Bruno Paixão Individual 01:07:57.383 01:07:55.713 00:00:01.653
3 2284 João Fernandes Individual 01:08:58.420 01:08:58.000 00:01:02.690
4 2667 Bruno Moniz Individual 01:09:08.170 01:09:08.170 00:01:12.440
5 2668 Youssef Elkalai Clube Desportivo Areias De São João 01:09:18.420 01:09:18.420 00:01:22.690
6 2290 Andre Costa Clube De Praças Da Armada 01:10:03.867 01:10:02.844 00:02:08.137
7 2494 Carlos Silva Individual 01:12:11.600 01:12:11.600 00:04:15.870
8 2577 Joao Bragadeste Clube De Praças Da Armada 01:12:33.683 01:12:33.683 00:04:37.953
9 2642 Solange Jesus Sporting Cp 01:16:02.317 01:16:01.400 00:08:06.587
10 2422 Paulo Pereira Guilhovai 01:16:04.567 01:16:03.394 00:08:08.837
11 2655 Emília Pisoeiro Recreio Desportivo De Águeda 01:16:35.110 01:16:32.727 00:08:39.380
12 2644 Ricardo Gomes Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra/Jpaiva 01:16:58.560 01:16:56.863 00:09:02.830
13 2339 Valter Fonseca Individual 01:17:45.057 01:17:39.287 00:09:49.327
14 2451 Carla Martinho Individual 01:18:48.943 01:18:47.246 00:10:53.213
15 2295 Ramon Rodriguez Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:19:00.940 01:18:58.770 00:11:05.210
16 2428 Diogo Matias Academia Militar 01:19:27.440 01:19:25.653 00:11:31.710
17 2475 Filipe Mota A D Ialbax 01:19:30.693 01:19:25.183 00:11:34.963
18 2423 Ezequiel Lobo Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo / Fribaião 01:19:45.693 01:19:44.153 00:11:49.963
19 2387 Ilidio Janeiro Gurus - Sup 01:19:56.943 01:19:53.473 00:12:01.213
20 2424 Fernando Janeiro Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo / Fribaião 01:22:44.700 01:22:41.290 00:14:48.970
21 2110 José Silva Grupo Desportivo A Ronda 01:23:17.280 01:23:17.280 00:15:21.550
22 2217 Javier Naranjo-German Individual 01:23:20.763 01:22:21.213 00:15:25.033
23 2470 Jorge Ramos Individual 01:23:57.727 01:23:52.637 00:16:01.997
24 2296 Tiago Marques Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:24:01.003 01:23:58.546 00:16:05.273
25 2054 Telmo Nogueira Individual 01:24:08.703 01:23:59.523 00:16:12.973
26 2051 Nuno Silva Individual 01:24:16.707 01:24:10.437 00:16:20.977
27 2620 José Lair G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:24:21.737 01:24:13.554 00:16:26.007
28 2250 Joao Correia Individual 01:24:33.453 01:24:29.933 00:16:37.723
29 2126 João Eduardo G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:25:00.000 01:24:51.957 00:17:04.270
30 2425 José Mestre Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo / Fribaião 01:25:34.743 01:25:29.266 00:17:39.013
31 2546 Raquel Cabaço Rc Team 01:25:41.707 01:25:39.537 00:17:45.977
32 2545 João André Rc Team 01:25:44.207 01:25:42.437 00:17:48.477
33 2258 Samuel Galveia Individual 01:26:08.487 01:26:03.474 00:18:12.757
34 2042 Flavio Castelhano Grf Benedita - Atletismo 01:26:12.407 01:26:06.937 00:18:16.677
35 2114 Pedro Cerol Individual 01:26:19.237 01:26:14.127 00:18:23.507
36 2465 Elvino Galego Trepa Montes 01:26:22.443 01:26:16.856 00:18:26.713
37 2235 Luís Lourenço G.D.Mêda 01:27:23.960 01:27:18.877 00:19:28.230
38 2028 Bruno Casal Individual 01:27:35.710 01:27:34.183 00:19:39.980
39 2610 António Santos Individual 01:27:41.710 01:27:33.187 00:19:45.980
40 2632 Abigail Santana Individual 01:27:47.983 01:27:44.513 00:19:52.253
41 2165 Isolindo Felizardo C.C.D. Matriz/Borba Trail 01:28:13.087 01:28:01.917 00:20:17.357
42 2221 Duarte Cortes Mundo Rural E Tauromaquia 01:28:21.603 01:28:15.426 00:20:25.873
43 2281 Jonay Medina Individual 01:28:22.210 01:27:36.770 00:20:26.480
44 2360 Paulo Branco Évora Night Runners 01:28:23.743 01:28:15.950 00:20:28.013
45 2523 António Mouro Individual 01:28:51.717 01:28:20.534 00:20:55.987
46 2033 Marco Alves Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi 01:28:59.217 01:28:45.887 00:21:03.487
47 2404 Francisco Pereira Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:28:59.717 01:28:43.050 00:21:03.987
48 2599 João Limão Individual 01:29:13.713 01:29:04.043 00:21:17.983
49 2653 Helder Canivete Associação De Jovens Da Landeira 01:29:17.463 01:29:14.060 00:21:21.733
50 2211 Salomao Abreu Mirandela A Correr 01:29:17.473 01:29:11.036 00:21:21.743
51 2435 Luis Silva Individual 01:29:18.463 01:28:58.753 00:21:22.733
52 2179 Daniel Pereira Juventude Atlético Clube 01:29:43.717 01:29:10.667 00:21:47.987
53 2390 João Freire Gurus - Sup 01:29:55.207 01:29:37.287 00:21:59.477
54 2453 Pedro Barbosa Taberna Do Barbosa 01:29:59.207 01:29:51.927 00:22:03.477
55 2426 Marco José Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo / Fribaião 01:30:05.960 01:30:03.687 00:22:10.230
56 2338 Fábio Ramalhinho Individual 01:30:08.707 01:29:31.034 00:22:12.977
57 2582 Óscar Tanganho Núcleo Scp De Portel 01:30:15.713 01:30:01.933 00:22:19.983
58 2581 Luís Lameira Núcleo Scp De Portel 01:30:17.490 01:30:06.223 00:22:21.760
59 2218 Pedro Nunes Individual 01:30:18.467 01:30:08.790 00:22:22.737
60 2626 Nuno Conchinha Évora Night Runners 01:30:22.207 01:30:11.914 00:22:26.477
61 2267 Pedro Capucho Individual 01:30:22.217 01:30:13.780 00:22:26.487
62 2289 Paulo Carvalhinho Kainágua 01:30:37.797 01:30:32.577 00:22:42.067
63 2650 José Moreira Individual 01:30:50.217 01:30:40.940 00:22:54.487
64 2416 Jose Pereira Clube Desportivo Areias São João 01:30:54.833 01:30:10.523 00:22:59.103
65 2385 Emanuel Janeiro Gurus - Sup 01:31:00.200 01:30:42.027 00:23:04.470
66 2408 Marco Ribeiro Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:31:13.447 01:31:07.440 00:23:17.717
67 2318 Jose Fortunato Individual 01:31:41.193 01:31:29.766 00:23:45.463
68 2201 Carlos Lima Individual 01:31:43.193 01:31:33.913 00:23:47.463
69 2220 Pedro Mendonca Individual 01:32:24.970 01:32:18.033 00:24:29.240
70 2322 Joaquim Morais Individual 01:32:43.437 01:32:37.590 00:24:47.707
71 2191 Nuno Sousa Individual 01:32:48.687 01:32:42.917 00:24:52.957
72 2183 José Gamito Juventude Atlético Clube 01:32:55.973 01:32:21.946 00:25:00.243
73 2089 Rui Pinto Clube Desportivo Areias São João 01:32:59.683 01:32:18.160 00:25:03.953
74 2107 César Silva Plural Dream Team 01:33:04.220 01:33:01.697 00:25:08.490
75 2170 Alípio Trigo Dança No Fado 01:33:15.430 01:33:09.377 00:25:19.700
76 2646 Ildefonso Barreiros Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:33:24.180 01:33:24.180 00:25:28.450
77 2172 Jorge Gonçalves Individual 01:33:31.183 01:32:47.900 00:25:35.453
78 2521 Luis Silva Individual 01:33:36.527 01:33:22.310 00:25:40.797
79 2645 Hugo Sertório Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:34:04.677 01:33:36.010 00:26:08.947
80 2204 Luis Russo Individual 01:34:19.093 01:34:11.946 00:26:23.363
81 2351 Miguel Gaspar Évora Night Runners 01:34:19.177 01:32:56.420 00:26:23.447
82 2364 André Coelho Individual 01:34:21.173 01:33:54.990 00:26:25.443
83 2652 Vasco Duque Individual 01:34:27.607 01:34:08.080 00:26:31.877
84 2567 Joaquim Ramalho Individual 01:34:29.227 01:34:23.507 00:26:33.497
85 2508 Vitor Fialho Correr Em Évora 01:34:36.670 01:34:31.453 00:26:40.940
86 2333 Heitor Araújo Individual 01:35:06.727 01:34:48.804 00:27:10.997
87 2040 Luis Franco Individual 01:35:06.920 01:34:14.143 00:27:11.190
88 2197 Helder Alvalade Gurus - Sup 01:35:18.747 01:35:01.224 00:27:23.017
89 2634 Marcos Ourives Individual 01:35:27.187 01:34:51.657 00:27:31.457
90 2670 Jaime Castro Individual 01:35:30.417 01:35:14.150 00:27:34.687
91 2273 Manuel Freitas Individual 01:35:30.420 01:35:25.320 00:27:34.690
92 2143 Filipe Castro Lf2 Guiberço 01:35:45.663 01:35:35.200 00:27:49.933
93 2600 Tome Rocha Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 01:36:02.910 01:35:22.523 00:28:07.180
94 2410 Pedro Pereira Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:36:08.223 01:35:52.043 00:28:12.493
95 2101 Bruno Carvalho Individual 01:36:11.740 01:35:34.963 00:28:16.010
96 2496 Jorge Peças Individual 01:36:12.910 01:36:10.210 00:28:17.180
97 2664 Kasper Clercq Individual 01:36:13.947 01:35:31.670 00:28:18.217
98 2140 Luís Galrito Kainágua 01:36:18.257 01:36:14.767 00:28:22.527
99 2032 António Santos Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi 01:36:21.907 01:36:08.040 00:28:26.177
100 2215 Mário Monteiro Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:36:23.230 01:35:56.813 00:28:27.500
101 2569 Nuno Reis Individual 01:36:24.230 01:35:58.710 00:28:28.500
102 2378 Arlindo Furão Gurus - Sup 01:36:43.807 01:36:26.594 00:28:48.077
103 2419 Jorge Martinho Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:36:52.323 01:36:26.133 00:28:56.593
104 2513 Carlos Matos Individual 01:37:00.843 01:36:12.416 00:29:05.113
105 2601 Luis Dionísio Casa Do Benfica Em Moura 01:37:17.870 01:37:00.943 00:29:22.140
106 2026 Anthony Burke Individual 01:37:20.900 01:37:17.487 00:29:25.170
107 2354 Anastasia Peycheva Individual 01:37:22.400 01:36:29.227 00:29:26.670
108 2648 Nuno Fernandes New Concept/Wikaboo 01:37:28.733 01:36:48.393 00:29:33.003
109 2459 Ricardo Cabral Individual 01:37:28.897 01:36:49.210 00:29:33.167
110 2379 Carlos Godinho Gurus - Sup 01:37:43.437 01:37:24.270 00:29:47.707
111 2181 Helder Guerreiro Juventude Atlético Clube 01:37:49.233 01:36:55.190 00:29:53.503
112 2400 Antonio Malhão Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:37:49.737 01:37:32.230 00:29:54.007
113 2128 João Barrona Individual 01:37:53.487 01:37:22.327 00:29:57.757
114 2188 Victor Faria Individual 01:38:05.393 01:37:31.353 00:30:09.663
115 2000 Filipe Monteiro Individual 01:38:08.953 01:37:46.256 00:30:13.223
116 2095 Josécarlos Gomes Ligeirinhos 01:38:09.393 01:37:09.843 00:30:13.663
117 2058 José Duarte Individual 01:38:09.493 01:37:46.563 00:30:13.763
118 2350 Tiago Quitério Federação Família Paz Mundial Unificação 01:38:11.143 01:38:04.360 00:30:15.413
119 2293 Jesualdo Claro Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:38:22.233 01:38:19.773 00:30:26.503
120 2446 Paula Ramalho Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:38:22.393 01:38:18.963 00:30:26.663
121 2409 Nuno Marques Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:38:22.740 01:37:40.450 00:30:27.010
122 2059 Ricardo Correia Individual 01:38:26.983 01:37:50.286 00:30:31.253
123 2045 Marco Vicente Évora Nigth Runners 01:38:34.503 01:38:29.536 00:30:38.773
124 2043 Rafael Lourenço Grf Benedita - Atletismo 01:38:34.640 01:38:29.163 00:30:38.910
125 2363 António Calha Associação Desportiva De Castelo De Vide 01:38:34.987 01:38:26.947 00:30:39.257
126 2152 Eurico Lopes Azarujabtt 01:38:37.733 01:38:31.840 00:30:42.003
127 2151 José Martins Azarujabtt 01:38:38.487 01:38:32.580 00:30:42.757
128 2405 Jose Varela Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:38:44.237 01:38:27.010 00:30:48.507
129 2559 Anjos Moreira Grupo Desportivo Diana 01:38:52.387 01:38:46.820 00:30:56.657
130 2249 José Comenda Gdug/Correr Em Giesta 01:38:54.737 01:38:49.637 00:30:59.007
131 2420 Pedro Gonçalves Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:38:57.140 01:38:31.220 00:31:01.410
132 2300 Gonçalo Raminhos Mecachrome Aeronáutica 01:39:03.637 01:38:47.717 00:31:07.907
133 2562 Paulo Pinto Individual 01:39:14.887 01:38:45.467 00:31:19.157
134 2159 Ivo Relveiro Camisolaamarela 01:39:21.383 01:38:22.073 00:31:25.653
135 2457 Nuno Paulos Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:39:35.997 01:39:04.820 00:31:40.267
136 2438 Paulo Santos Lourdete Perfumarias 01:39:48.143 01:39:42.483 00:31:52.413
137 2433 Sérgio Reis Individual 01:39:48.497 01:39:40.827 00:31:52.767
138 2237 Sérgio Moreira Individual 01:39:53.637 01:39:22.170 00:31:57.907
139 2129 Marco Alves Individual 01:40:16.713 01:39:10.433 00:32:20.983
140 2394 Pedro Relvas Gurus - Sup 01:40:18.490 01:39:59.947 00:32:22.760
141 2382 Daniel Janeiro Gurus - Sup 01:40:18.887 01:39:59.214 00:32:23.157
142 2168 Jorge Pereira Individual 01:40:19.637 01:39:30.094 00:32:23.907
143 2207 António Valadas Associação De Jovens Da Landeira 01:40:27.740 01:40:05.393 00:32:32.010
144 2395 Rafael Caeiro Gurus - Sup 01:40:28.990 01:40:10.310 00:32:33.260
145 2563 José Gomes Individual 01:40:33.727 01:39:27.840 00:32:37.997
146 2641 Nuno Couto Individual 01:40:33.763 01:39:10.486 00:32:38.033
147 2187 José Amaro Individual 01:40:35.627 01:39:44.324 00:32:39.897
148 2526 João Barata Individual 01:40:36.877 01:40:02.820 00:32:41.147
149 2299 Aires Sãopedro Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:40:39.750 01:39:47.873 00:32:44.020
150 2206 João Barbado Individual 01:40:40.240 01:39:42.880 00:32:44.510
151 2478 José Badalo Individual 01:40:47.517 01:40:29.734 00:32:51.787
152 2285 Pedro Batalha Individual 01:40:56.123 01:40:42.296 00:33:00.393
153 2558 Amaro Ferreira Individual 01:40:56.873 01:40:47.766 00:33:01.143
154 2245 Nuno Flores Individual 01:40:59.373 01:40:51.700 00:33:03.643
155 2200 José Português Individual 01:41:07.883 01:39:36.566 00:33:12.153
156 2004 Marco Morgado Individual 01:41:16.347 01:41:09.674 00:33:20.617
157 2085 Josephine Killeen Individual 01:41:24.873 01:40:49.693 00:33:29.143
158 2225 Paulo Almeida Associação De Jovens Da Landeira 01:41:26.117 01:40:44.080 00:33:30.387
159 2182 João Garvão Juventude Atlético Clube 01:41:26.620 01:40:55.060 00:33:30.890
160 2407 Luis Brito Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:41:30.617 01:41:23.564 00:33:34.887
161 2294 Ramon Delgado Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 01:41:34.370 01:41:31.910 00:33:38.640
162 2427 Carlos Teixeira Academia Militar 01:41:41.910 01:40:00.877 00:33:46.180
163 2021 Gonçalo Águas Individual 01:41:50.447 01:41:39.270 00:33:54.717
164 2088 Paulo Dionísio Clube Desportivo Areias São João 01:41:53.367 01:41:10.450 00:33:57.637
165 2081 Vitor Teixeira Individual 01:41:56.127 01:41:45.194 00:34:00.397
166 2009 Gonçalo Almeida Individual 01:41:58.970 01:41:34.440 00:34:03.240
167 2020 Carlos Faria Individual 01:42:07.617 01:40:55.840 00:34:11.887
168 2557 António Ramos Individual 01:42:12.627 01:42:05.840 00:34:16.897
169 2100 Eduardo Loureiro Individual 01:42:20.110 01:42:11.830 00:34:24.380
170 2185 Paulo Figueira Juventude Atlético Clube 01:42:24.610 01:41:50.323 00:34:28.880
171 2421 João Canento Correr Em Évora 01:42:27.367 01:42:09.587 00:34:31.637
172 2307 Helder Faia Individual 01:42:27.877 01:42:12.674 00:34:32.147
173 2445 Carlos Alves Individual 01:42:28.360 01:42:26.590 00:34:32.630
174 2192 Joao Almada Individual 01:42:29.113 01:42:18.926 00:34:33.383
175 2171 Petru Nemes Individual 01:42:37.610 01:41:57.190 00:34:41.880
176 2163 Marcelo Guerreiro En La Calle Runners 01:42:43.110 01:42:37.077 00:34:47.380
177 2442 Nuno Morgado Individual 01:42:50.123 01:42:04.320 00:34:54.393
178 2022 Fernando Capitão Individual 01:43:12.363 01:42:57.576 00:35:16.633
179 2317 Luís Fernandes Individual 01:43:15.713 01:43:09.783 00:35:19.983
180 2374 Fernando Carvalho Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor 01:43:15.717 01:43:01.037 00:35:19.987
181 2326 António Grilo Individual 01:43:15.733 01:42:29.550 00:35:20.003
182 2596 Nuno Silva Individual 01:43:15.857 01:43:01.694 00:35:20.127
183 2671 José Cruz Individual 01:43:16.367 01:42:43.080 00:35:20.637
184 2198 Carlos Lourenço Individual 01:43:18.353 01:42:55.650 00:35:22.623
185 2621 Luis Pereira G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:43:19.503 01:42:30.873 00:35:23.773
186 2619 Daniel Silverio G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:43:19.603 01:43:09.150 00:35:23.873
187 2024 João Castro Individual 01:43:25.103 01:43:09.826 00:35:29.373
188 2413 Joao Tobias Individual 01:43:26.497 01:42:20.620 00:35:30.767
189 2102 Cândido Poças Individual 01:43:28.997 01:42:52.474 00:35:33.267
190 2142 José Noites Correr Em Évora 01:43:36.747 01:43:14.397 00:35:41.017
191 2618 António Rosado G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:43:38.850 01:42:52.143 00:35:43.120
192 2490 Paulo Botelho Individual 01:43:42.853 01:42:54.130 00:35:47.123
193 2074 António Fernandes Realrunners 01:43:43.377 01:42:19.840 00:35:47.647
194 2279 Francisco Botelho Casa Do Benfica Em Moura 01:43:50.347 01:43:03.654 00:35:54.617
195 2278 José Salgueiro Individual 01:43:51.300 01:43:45.283 00:35:55.570
196 2346 Sérgio Rebola Évora Night Runners 01:43:55.250 01:43:35.530 00:35:59.520
197 2202 Hugo Boura Alverca Urban Runners 01:44:00.347 01:43:05.790 00:36:04.617
197 2203 Adelino Inês Alverca Urban Runners 01:44:00.347 01:43:05.767 00:36:04.617
198 2031 Tiago Silva Individual 01:44:01.097 01:43:24.400 00:36:05.367
199 2242 José Pereira Individual 01:44:06.827 01:43:05.657 00:36:11.097
200 2381 Claudia Moita Gurus - Sup 01:44:21.843 01:43:06.050 00:36:26.113
201 2386 Henrique Costa Gurus - Sup 01:44:23.857 01:43:09.084 00:36:28.127
202 2458 Antonio Moita Individual 01:44:33.593 01:43:48.320 00:36:37.863
203 2365 David Lopes Individual 01:44:34.593 01:43:59.800 00:36:38.863
204 2362 Luz Paulo Guardarunners 01:44:40.887 01:44:05.460 00:36:45.157
205 2062 Bruno Castro Individual 01:44:40.897 01:44:26.810 00:36:45.167
206 2327 António Roxas Individual 01:44:45.593 01:43:57.270 00:36:49.863
207 2312 Pedro Silva Jesus Runners 01:44:53.090 01:44:27.420 00:36:57.360
208 2275 Benjamin Galdanio Mecachrome Aeronáutica 01:45:03.350 01:44:44.567 00:37:07.620
209 2137 Fábio Penteado Individual 01:45:23.450 01:44:08.873 00:37:27.720
210 2255 Nelson Rosa Gdug/Correr Em Giesta 01:45:26.087 01:44:03.080 00:37:30.357
211 2535 Micaelo Bombico Individual 01:45:31.980 01:45:04.443 00:37:36.250
212 2272 Joao Varela Jolefil 01:45:31.993 01:43:34.946 00:37:36.263
213 2635 Hugo Borges Run Friends 01:45:31.997 01:45:11.830 00:37:36.267
214 2052 Helena Moreira Individual 01:45:32.250 01:45:24.707 00:37:36.520
215 2503 Julio Nepomuceno Correr Em Évora 01:45:34.500 01:44:30.563 00:37:38.770
216 2389 João Lobato Gurus - Sup 01:45:34.837 01:44:50.170 00:37:39.107
217 2133 Luís Santos Individual 01:45:36.000 01:44:15.587 00:37:40.270
218 2586 João Ferreira Mecachrome Aeronáutica 01:45:40.523 01:45:23.736 00:37:44.793
219 2335 João Fernandes Évora Night Runners 01:45:40.533 01:45:13.363 00:37:44.803
220 2319 Júlio Ribeiro Évora Night Runners 01:45:41.093 01:44:52.450 00:37:45.363
221 2038 Rafael Lavouras Individual 01:45:43.260 01:45:03.153 00:37:47.530
222 2593 João Nunes Individual 01:45:44.083 01:44:58.170 00:37:48.353
223 2341 Rodrigo Ferreira Individual 01:45:45.500 01:45:09.583 00:37:49.770
224 2402 Carlos Emilio Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:45:49.833 01:45:22.153 00:37:54.103
225 2594 Tomás Silva Individual 01:45:51.583 01:45:06.910 00:37:55.853
226 2231 Nuno Carvalho Individual 01:46:03.503 01:45:50.703 00:38:07.773
227 2212 Aldina Marques Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:46:09.757 01:45:44.324 00:38:14.027
228 2229 Horácio Ruivo Individual 01:46:12.000 01:46:00.573 00:38:16.270
229 2665 Mario Piao Individual 01:46:23.117 01:45:25.090 00:38:27.387
230 2283 Nuno Dias Individual 01:46:24.580 01:46:13.383 00:38:28.850
231 2282 Bruno Dias Individual 01:46:24.587 01:46:14.057 00:38:28.857
232 2639 Vânia Cambé Run Friends 01:46:43.827 01:46:24.530 00:38:48.097
233 2270 Carlos Oliveira Gdug/Correr Em Giesta 01:46:45.253 01:46:22.570 00:38:49.523
234 2078 Raul Morais Realrunners 01:46:47.137 01:45:21.214 00:38:51.407
235 2077 Luis Sousa Realrunners 01:46:47.140 01:45:22.370 00:38:51.410
236 2437 Nuno Pinto Évora Night Runners 01:47:01.073 01:46:04.056 00:39:05.343
237 2491 João Bizot Individual 01:47:14.220 01:46:41.543 00:39:18.490
238 2303 Jorge Miguel Individual 01:47:16.353 01:46:49.326 00:39:20.623
239 2287 Vitor Frango Individual 01:47:26.503 01:45:58.510 00:39:30.773
240 2440 José Barrigó Évora Night Runners 01:47:26.820 01:45:51.903 00:39:31.090
241 2485 Cátia Pinto Individual 01:47:27.320 01:46:03.390 00:39:31.590
242 2501 Fábio Delgado Correr Em Évora 01:47:49.820 01:47:26.793 00:39:54.090
243 2244 Alonso Delgado Individual 01:47:50.067 01:47:22.880 00:39:54.337
244 2145 João Cheira Individual 01:47:52.263 01:47:27.983 00:39:56.533
245 2227 David Bernardo Individual 01:47:54.003 01:47:45.696 00:39:58.273
246 2228 Gina Martins Individual 01:47:54.317 01:47:45.800 00:39:58.587
247 2575 Emanuel Pereira Individual 01:48:00.817 01:46:15.654 00:40:05.087
248 2329 João Pereira Évora Night Runners 01:48:03.827 01:47:19.307 00:40:08.097
249 2251 Luis Trincheiras Individual 01:48:11.007 01:47:35.580 00:40:15.277
250 2280 Rui Nunes Individual 01:48:20.317 01:48:02.814 00:40:24.587
251 2396 Raquel Relvas Gurus - Sup 01:48:24.823 01:47:40.800 00:40:29.093
252 2552 Ana Ângelo Individual 01:48:32.813 01:48:03.423 00:40:37.083
253 2056 Diogo Garcia Individual 01:48:33.813 01:48:28.253 00:40:38.083
254 2332 Hugo Barreto Individual 01:48:43.507 01:47:46.540 00:40:47.777
255 2604 João Guedes Running Espinho 01:49:05.017 01:48:59.234 00:41:09.287
256 2268 António Ribeiro C. R. D. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal 01:49:05.807 01:48:36.434 00:41:10.077
257 2476 Daniel Fernandes Vimarunners 01:49:10.057 01:48:12.034 00:41:14.327
258 2323 Amélia Bico Gurus - Sup 01:49:16.057 01:48:29.777 00:41:20.327
259 2131 Carlos Jesus Individual 01:49:16.807 01:48:39.054 00:41:21.077
260 2246 Paulo Araujo Individual 01:49:19.507 01:49:13.450 00:41:23.777
261 2391 Joaquim Rosado Gurus - Sup 01:49:22.103 01:48:30.576 00:41:26.373
262 2345 Vitor Nogueira Évora Night Runners 01:49:27.303 01:49:07.283 00:41:31.573
263 2174 Jpaulo Monteiro Individual 01:49:29.077 01:48:35.550 00:41:33.347
264 2353 Rui Espanhol Évora Night Runners 01:49:32.303 01:49:20.230 00:41:36.573
265 2369 Rui Fialho Individual 01:49:45.053 01:48:51.020 00:41:49.323
266 2376 Sónia Loureiro Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor 01:49:52.550 01:49:37.763 00:41:56.820
267 2214 Guilherme Gonçalves Clube Ferroviário De Portugal 01:49:54.650 01:49:30.120 00:41:58.920
268 2157 Duarte Costa Individual 01:49:57.767 01:49:55.314 00:42:02.037
269 2622 Rui Freitas G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 01:50:02.300 01:49:22.027 00:42:06.570
270 2087 Angelina Diegues Clube Desportivo Areias São João 01:50:05.020 01:49:22.343 00:42:09.290
271 2301 Nelson Martins Individual 01:50:22.547 01:48:59.867 00:42:26.817
272 2543 Filipe Fialho Individual 01:50:28.297 01:49:25.747 00:42:32.567
273 2347 Rui Novais Individual 01:50:30.327 01:49:29.664 00:42:34.597
274 2429 Verónica Pinto Academia Militar 01:50:34.013 01:48:52.730 00:42:38.283
275 2580 Adelina Tanganho Núcleo Scp De Portel 01:50:45.053 01:49:55.530 00:42:49.323
276 2371 Antonio Quintal Gdug/Correr Em Giesta 01:50:47.277 01:49:49.914 00:42:51.547
277 2373 Carmen Lima Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor 01:50:59.790 01:50:44.373 00:43:04.060
278 2372 António Morais Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor 01:51:00.013 01:50:44.586 00:43:04.283
279 2071 José Pedro Individual 01:51:02.793 01:49:56.873 00:43:07.063
280 2178 Albertino Pacheco Juventude Atlético Clube 01:51:02.797 01:50:28.757 00:43:07.067
281 2190 Ricardo Pais Individual 01:51:17.790 01:51:12.667 00:43:22.060
282 2606 Manuel Abreu Running Espinho 01:51:18.013 01:51:12.416 00:43:22.283
283 2536 Gonçalo Fontes Individual 01:51:19.263 01:50:26.233 00:43:23.533
284 2412 Susana Espada Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:51:30.287 01:50:44.114 00:43:34.557
285 2411 Ricardo Batista Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:51:32.763 01:50:52.633 00:43:37.033
286 2120 Jorge Curvelo Individual 01:51:45.390 01:51:36.217 00:43:49.660
287 2098 António Sena Individual 01:51:56.043 01:50:26.336 00:44:00.313
288 2092 Filipe Silva Individual 01:51:56.287 01:50:24.900 00:44:00.557
289 2493 Luís Luís Individual 01:52:00.287 01:50:34.870 00:44:04.557
290 2135 João Martins Individual 01:52:03.960 01:51:55.540 00:44:08.230
291 2479 Paulo Lopes Alverca Urban Runners 01:52:14.033 01:51:02.503 00:44:18.303
292 2224 Mário Germano Individual 01:52:21.010 01:50:47.593 00:44:25.280
293 2286 Mário Nogueira Individual 01:52:21.020 01:51:14.977 00:44:25.290
294 2500 Carlos Martins Correr Em Évora 01:52:31.267 01:51:33.960 00:44:35.537
295 2331 Mário Batista Évora Night Runners 01:52:41.277 01:52:35.427 00:44:45.547
296 2298 Paulo Bandalho Individual 01:52:45.057 01:51:56.017 00:44:49.327
297 2297 Elisabete Santos Individual 01:52:45.067 01:51:55.894 00:44:49.337
298 2136 João Jorge Individual 01:52:48.540 01:51:53.863 00:44:52.810
299 2502 José Castelos Correr Em Évora 01:52:52.530 01:52:18.473 00:44:56.800
300 2086 Jose Gomes Individual 01:53:15.777 01:51:30.120 00:45:20.047
301 2122 Filipe Silva Individual 01:53:18.280 01:52:24.757 00:45:22.550
302 2096 Rosa Silva Ligeirinhos 01:53:34.773 01:53:14.740 00:45:39.043
303 2375 Lia Silva Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor 01:53:37.747 01:53:22.060 00:45:42.017
304 2637 Pedro Razões Run Friends 01:54:01.267 01:53:41.234 00:46:05.537
305 2638 Rita Amaro Run Friends 01:54:03.303 01:53:43.380 00:46:07.573
306 2615 Pedro Cunha Individual 01:54:04.017 01:52:44.740 00:46:08.287
307 2449 José Pardal Individual 01:54:08.017 01:53:36.644 00:46:12.287
308 2210 Pedro Queiroga Mundo Rural E Tauromaquia 01:54:11.840 01:53:53.410 00:46:16.110
309 2240 Pedro Sá Individual 01:54:11.847 01:52:44.574 00:46:16.117
310 2254 Alexandre Diniz Individual 01:54:11.857 01:53:17.917 00:46:16.127
311 2199 Serafim Ventura Individual 01:54:16.517 01:53:12.594 00:46:20.787
312 2415 Inês Matos Individual 01:54:23.267 01:53:16.977 00:46:27.537
313 2352 Nuno Cabral Évora Night Runners 01:54:25.017 01:53:22.250 00:46:29.287
314 2544 Rui Brasão Individual 01:54:30.017 01:53:27.600 00:46:34.287
315 2034 Rui Godinho Individual 01:54:34.013 01:54:25.833 00:46:38.283
316 2252 Nuno Pombo Individual 01:54:54.423 01:54:01.250 00:46:58.693
317 2080 António Iria Individual 01:54:55.510 01:53:15.273 00:46:59.780
318 2314 João Costa Évora Night Runners 01:54:57.260 01:54:08.860 00:47:01.530
319 2358 Nuno Melão Évora Night Runners 01:55:02.943 01:54:02.780 00:47:07.213
320 2222 Tiago Cabral Mundo Rural E Tauromaquia 01:55:12.507 01:54:49.710 00:47:16.777
321 2406 Jose Tavares Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:55:20.260 01:55:11.983 00:47:24.530
322 2147 Nuno Costa Individual 01:55:22.007 01:55:11.987 00:47:26.277
323 2392 Maria Barreto Gurus - Sup 01:55:28.507 01:55:09.214 00:47:32.777
324 2039 Helder Faia Individual 01:55:33.030 01:55:19.173 00:47:37.300
325 2262 Paulo Lagarto Individual 01:55:41.753 01:54:01.520 00:47:46.023
326 2112 Jorge Valadas Individual 01:55:42.523 01:51:40.383 00:47:46.793
327 2666 Ana Racha Correr Em Évora 01:55:43.523 01:55:02.096 00:47:47.793
328 2471 Frederico Brás Individual 01:55:52.533 01:55:41.503 00:47:56.803
329 2266 Nelson Esteves Individual 01:55:59.757 01:55:18.480 00:48:04.027
330 2507 Vitor Ramos Correr Em Évora 01:56:02.607 01:55:37.967 00:48:06.877
331 2067 Hélder Pires Individual 01:56:09.253 01:55:20.953 00:48:13.523
332 2537 Ricardo Oliveira Individual 01:56:14.003 01:55:46.736 00:48:18.273
333 2243 Joao Barata Individual 01:56:16.027 01:55:24.980 00:48:20.297
334 2439 Rui Sampaio Évora Night Runners 01:56:19.663 01:55:50.890 00:48:23.933
335 2651 Paulo Amorim Individual 01:56:20.257 01:54:34.907 00:48:24.527
336 2549 Francisco Machado Individual 01:56:26.657 01:55:12.147 00:48:30.927
337 2144 Jorge Cunha Lf2 Guiberço 01:56:32.750 01:56:21.327 00:48:37.020
338 2401 Carina Rebocho Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:56:43.000 01:56:26.333 00:48:47.270
339 2091 Patricia Silva Clube Desportivo Areias De São João 01:56:45.233 01:56:02.800 00:48:49.503
340 2361 Antonio Gonçalves Individual 01:56:56.997 01:55:22.710 00:49:01.267
341 2127 Cláudia Matias Individual 01:56:59.497 01:56:33.964 00:49:03.767
342 2186 Paulo Pereira Juventude Atlético Clube 01:57:05.247 01:56:33.227 00:49:09.517
343 2656 José Pinto Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 01:57:12.277 01:56:58.094 00:49:16.547
344 2292 Liping Zhong Individual 01:57:12.493 01:56:13.700 00:49:16.763
345 2539 Sergio Monteiro Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:57:14.527 01:56:45.477 00:49:18.797
346 2450 António Carvalho Sca/Run Alcáçovas 01:57:14.777 01:56:45.734 00:49:19.047
347 2403 Filipa Fadista Bombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-Novo 01:57:19.277 01:57:02.600 00:49:23.547
348 2306 Cláudio Pinto Individual 01:57:24.243 01:56:15.330 00:49:28.513
349 2633 Luís Miranda Individual 01:57:29.777 01:56:04.364 00:49:34.047
350 2597 Carlos Soares Individual 01:57:32.530 01:56:01.007 00:49:36.800
351 2636 Paulo Leirião Run Friends 01:57:36.297 01:57:15.870 00:49:40.567
352 2023 Luis Carvalho Individual 01:57:36.690 01:56:31.163 00:49:40.960
353 2123 José Costa Molinhas Team 01:57:40.513 01:57:17.716 00:49:44.783
354 2472 Sérgio Fragoso Individual 01:57:44.813 01:57:32.126 00:49:49.083
355 2456 Adelaide Silva Individual 01:57:45.527 01:56:20.610 00:49:49.797
356 2276 Vanda Bragança Individual 01:57:45.740 01:56:18.190 00:49:50.010
357 2076 Jorge Carvalho Realrunners 01:57:58.237 01:56:32.464 00:50:02.507
358 2304 Alexandre Mateus Individual 01:58:02.277 01:56:54.984 00:50:06.547
359 2564 Alexandre Varela Individual 01:58:05.780 01:56:08.743 00:50:10.050
360 2044 Rogerio Luis Individual 01:58:33.030 01:57:40.867 00:50:37.300
361 2311 Joaquim Rabasqueira Évora Night Runners 01:58:38.033 01:57:38.606 00:50:42.303
362 2018 Marcio Duarte Individual 01:58:51.397 01:57:39.727 00:50:55.667
363 2141 Gustavo Goncalves Individual 01:58:52.920 01:57:36.750 00:50:57.190
364 2019 Nisvet Hasanovic Individual 01:58:52.927 01:57:38.480 00:50:57.197
365 2657 Antonio Dentinho Mundo Rural E Tauromaquia 01:59:11.977 01:58:49.497 00:51:16.247
366 2302 Nelson Peres Individual 01:59:18.447 01:57:52.417 00:51:22.717
367 2234 André Martins G.D.Mêda 01:59:20.477 01:58:11.560 00:51:24.747
368 2015 Ana Valente Gang Das Venenosas 01:59:22.533 01:58:25.203 00:51:26.803
369 2002 Paulo Ribeiro Individual 01:59:40.223 01:59:15.433 00:51:44.493
370 2574 Carlos Gonçalves Individual 01:59:44.007 01:58:36.470 00:51:48.277
371 2432 Susana Coelho Individual 01:59:47.973 01:58:20.193 00:51:52.243
372 2007 Reinaldo Miranda Mss Contabilidade Trail Team 01:59:50.473 01:58:30.190 00:51:54.743
373 2008 Alvaro Silva Mss Contabilidade Trail Team 01:59:52.520 01:58:32.233 00:51:56.790
374 2106 António C_Novas Plural Dream Team 01:59:59.220 01:58:09.197 00:52:03.490
375 2576 Paulo Caraça Pw Physical Workout 02:00:01.283 01:59:25.353 00:52:05.553
376 2269 Paula Guerreiro C. R. D. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal 02:00:13.970 01:59:44.510 00:52:18.240
377 2288 Sara Abreu Individual 02:00:21.283 01:58:48.363 00:52:25.553
378 2388 Jaime Ferro Gurus - Sup 02:00:21.720 01:59:32.807 00:52:25.990
379 2534 Leandro Santos Individual 02:00:24.287 01:59:40.987 00:52:28.557
380 2139 Luis Tavora Barbatonas 02:00:35.717 01:59:59.790 00:52:39.987
381 2041 Joao Macedo Individual 02:00:43.610 01:59:51.580 00:52:47.880
382 2505 Nuno Rolo Correr Em Évora 02:00:48.213 02:00:20.670 00:52:52.483
383 2572 Cesário Falé Individual 02:00:48.537 02:00:21.017 00:52:52.807
384 2468 Leonor Sousa Individual 02:01:00.627 02:00:25.094 00:53:04.897
385 2177 Pedro Lopes Serrado Fc Atletismo 02:01:09.147 01:59:13.697 00:53:13.417
386 2068 Carlos Morais Individual 02:01:17.663 02:00:06.253 00:53:21.933
387 2176 Nuno Sobral Serrado Fc Atletismo 02:01:20.960 01:59:23.827 00:53:25.230
388 2223 Carolina Serrão Insane Évora Team 02:01:27.287 01:59:55.964 00:53:31.557
389 2588 José Espada Correr Em Évora 02:01:34.683 02:01:03.306 00:53:38.953
390 2368 Helena Coelho Individual 02:01:34.697 02:00:17.277 00:53:38.967
391 2624 Hugo Orvalho Individual 02:01:39.537 01:59:57.617 00:53:43.807
392 2154 João Gonçalves Individual 02:01:39.710 02:00:40.687 00:53:43.980
393 2205 Rita Novo Serrado Fc Atletismo 02:01:41.680 01:59:46.230 00:53:45.950
394 2527 Rita Pulga Insane Évora Team 02:01:43.203 02:00:10.656 00:53:47.473
395 2325 Susana Moleirinho Correr Em Évora 02:01:44.787 02:01:10.730 00:53:49.057
396 2573 Maximiano Santos Individual 02:01:47.957 02:01:24.424 00:53:52.227
397 2561 Pedro Palrão Individual 02:01:48.787 02:01:26.004 00:53:53.057
398 2504 Maria Pimpão Correr Em Évora 02:01:49.207 02:01:18.107 00:53:53.477
399 2274 Luisa Gavino Individual 02:02:08.733 02:00:58.200 00:54:13.003
400 2055 Domingos Jeremias Individual 02:02:17.230 02:02:08.127 00:54:21.500
401 2436 Mário Silva Mário Silva Running 02:02:26.453 02:01:07.163 00:54:30.723
402 2175 António Jerónimo Serrado Fc Atletismo 02:02:35.037 02:00:37.940 00:54:39.307
403 2441 Carla Neves Individual 02:02:36.453 02:01:04.873 00:54:40.723
404 2162 Aderio Barbara En La Calle Runners 02:02:54.450 02:02:47.013 00:54:58.720
405 2310 César Oliveira Évora Night Runners 02:03:08.307 02:01:47.627 00:55:12.577
406 2046 Dario Santinha Individual 02:03:21.443 02:01:21.510 00:55:25.713
407 2344 Luis Almeida Individual 02:03:26.540 02:02:35.247 00:55:30.810
408 2260 Antonio Cordeiro Individual 02:03:37.447 02:03:27.524 00:55:41.717
409 2370 Nelson Santos Individual 02:03:37.790 02:02:35.517 00:55:42.060
410 2208 Isidro Coelho Individual 02:03:42.543 02:01:59.863 00:55:46.813
411 2489 Paulo Cardoso Individual 02:03:50.940 02:02:51.773 00:55:55.210
412 2488 Luis Batista Individual 02:03:51.190 02:02:52.670 00:55:55.460
413 2542 Carla Serrano Individual 02:03:55.293 02:03:10.256 00:55:59.563
414 2556 Fernando Dias Individual 02:03:55.440 02:03:11.753 00:55:59.710
415 2541 Diamantino Serrano Individual 02:03:55.793 02:03:09.876 00:56:00.063
416 2434 Peixoto Florbela Individual 02:04:01.290 02:03:45.367 00:56:05.560
417 2189 Mário Araújo Equipa A 02:04:14.190 02:03:42.963 00:56:18.460
418 2455 Emílio Gonçalves Amigos Vale Silencio 02:04:22.437 02:03:57.167 00:56:26.707
419 2554 João Cunha Individual 02:04:42.683 02:00:37.816 00:56:46.953
420 2477 Armindo Queimado Individual 02:04:43.793 02:03:03.636 00:56:48.063
421 2512 Nuno Vieira Individual 02:04:44.433 02:03:16.656 00:56:48.703
422 2083 Anabela Marques Individual 02:04:50.477 02:03:23.064 00:56:54.747
422 2084 Rita Marques Individual 02:04:50.477 02:03:23.554 00:56:54.747
423 2073 Luís Baixinho Individual 02:04:55.793 02:03:26.626 00:57:00.063
424 2623 Vitor Pereira G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra 02:05:24.523 02:04:32.213 00:57:28.793
425 2669 Liliana Coelho Individual 02:05:26.543 02:04:09.133 00:57:30.813
426 2063 Hugo Dias Individual 02:05:41.677 02:04:49.874 00:57:45.947
427 2510 Jorge Ildefonso Individual 02:05:44.543 02:04:38.486 00:57:48.813
428 2124 Paulo Dias Individual 02:06:00.923 02:05:00.880 00:58:05.193
429 2538 Márcio Rodrigues Individual 02:06:07.297 02:05:21.027 00:58:11.567
430 2486 Maria Barradas Individual 02:06:19.547 02:04:47.767 00:58:23.817
431 2393 Maria Relvas Gurus - Sup 02:06:24.110 02:05:35.457 00:58:28.380
432 2398 Sofia Relvas Gurus - Sup 02:06:24.117 02:05:35.464 00:58:28.387
433 2473 António Raposo Individual 02:06:35.670 02:05:32.647 00:58:39.940
434 2517 Joel Ribeiro Individual 02:06:41.797 02:05:52.624 00:58:46.067
435 2146 Carlos Timóteo Individual 02:06:58.550 02:05:52.490 00:59:02.820
436 2548 Fábio Pontes Individual 02:07:23.700 02:06:46.660 00:59:27.970
437 2603 Luís Carapinha Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz 02:07:23.723 02:06:43.446 00:59:27.993
437 2630 Luís Paixão Individual 02:07:23.723 02:05:55.553 00:59:27.993
437 2462 Carlos Neves Individual 02:07:23.723 02:06:42.643 00:59:27.993
438 2277 Anubhav Goyal Individual 02:07:35.050 02:06:53.280 00:59:39.320
439 2169 Filipe Santos Individual 02:07:57.740 02:07:16.067 01:00:02.010
440 2631 Cristina Rodrigues Individual 02:08:03.800 02:07:23.417 01:00:08.070
441 2125 João Costa Individual 02:08:14.740 02:07:28.467 01:00:19.010
442 2355 Ana Lopes Individual 02:08:17.050 02:06:43.777 01:00:21.320
443 2093 Valério Passarinho Individual 02:08:34.303 02:06:45.660 01:00:38.573
444 2238 Bruno Sousa Individual 02:08:34.553 02:07:07.486 01:00:38.823
445 2118 João Lima 4 Ao Km 02:08:37.910 02:06:45.623 01:00:42.180
446 2239 Luís Lopes Individual 02:09:16.897 02:07:49.614 01:01:21.167
447 2097 Alexandre Rocha Macieira 02:09:22.837 02:07:37.504 01:01:27.107
448 2155 Fernando Vicente Individual 02:09:42.647 02:09:19.367 01:01:46.917
449 2156 Sérgio Charuto Individual 02:09:42.897 02:09:19.627 01:01:47.167
450 2099 Bruna Nogueira Nogueira 02:10:23.140 02:08:45.597 01:02:27.410
451 2321 Nuno Moreira Alverca Urban Runners 02:10:42.137 02:09:48.724 01:02:46.407
452 2384 Duarte Ramalho Gurus - Sup 02:10:51.383 02:09:53.996 01:02:55.653
453 2195 Marco Caldas Porto Sentido Runners 02:10:59.137 02:10:05.367 01:03:03.407
454 2196 Isabel Dias Individual 02:10:59.633 02:10:05.360 01:03:03.903
455 2342 Dina Campino Évora Night Runners 02:11:18.880 02:10:17.710 01:03:23.150
456 2070 Sandra Arraias Os Arraias 02:11:40.807 02:10:20.950 01:03:45.077
457 2461 Diogo Silva Individual 02:11:47.520 02:10:38.743 01:03:51.790
458 2065 Joaquim Vilas-Boas Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 02:12:01.377 02:11:00.107 01:04:05.647
459 2414 Nuno Póvoa Individual 02:12:16.060 02:11:07.783 01:04:20.330
460 2316 Mariana Linhan Individual 02:12:31.810 02:11:43.490 01:04:36.080
461 2399 Vânia Ramalho Gurus - Sup 02:12:39.870 02:11:49.600 01:04:44.140
462 2153 Rogerio Falcao Individual 02:12:53.120 02:11:04.343 01:04:57.390
463 2150 Mark Fijen Individual 02:13:00.313 02:11:36.280 01:05:04.583
464 2161 Carlos Sá Individual 02:14:09.813 02:13:41.040 01:06:14.083
465 2448 Amaro Rocha Individual 02:14:29.200 02:14:23.937 01:06:33.470
466 2380 Célia Rosado Gurus - Sup 02:14:40.317 02:13:51.040 01:06:44.587
467 2570 Esmeralda Ramalho Individual 02:15:07.067 02:13:37.457 01:07:11.337
468 2029 Alice França Individual 02:15:18.100 02:14:17.077 01:07:22.370
469 2233 Ana Ramos Individual 02:16:14.593 02:16:09.330 01:08:18.863
470 2334 Ricardo Ribeiro Évora Night Runners 02:16:23.570 02:15:55.890 01:08:27.840
471 2356 Luis Almeida Individual 02:16:25.107 02:14:53.194 01:08:29.377
471 2357 Alexandre Fadista Individual 02:16:25.107 02:14:53.397 01:08:29.377
472 2447 Cristina Pires Individual 02:16:58.840 02:16:24.280 01:09:03.110
473 2253 Maria Oliveira Correr Em Évora 02:17:00.867 02:16:29.770 01:09:05.137
474 2167 Miguel Coelho Individual 02:17:16.097 02:16:01.557 01:09:20.367
475 2079 Ricardo Prazeres Individual 02:17:28.573 02:13:26.683 01:09:32.843
476 2132 Daniel Guerra Individual 02:18:06.073 02:16:51.696 01:10:10.343
477 2349 Emanuel Grancho Individual 02:18:16.573 02:17:17.383 01:10:20.843
478 2036 Ana Garcia Individual 02:18:57.320 02:17:41.793 01:11:01.590
479 2035 Miguel Fernandez Individual 02:18:57.577 02:17:42.537 01:11:01.847
480 2075 Joaquim Ribeiro Realrunners 02:19:32.570 02:18:09.047 01:11:36.840
481 2659 Paula Seixas Individual 02:19:56.817 02:16:42.677 01:12:01.087
482 2397 Sara Duarte Gurus - Sup 02:21:11.557 02:20:22.894 01:13:15.827
483 2583 Nelson Melo Individual 02:21:23.800 02:20:15.530 01:13:28.070
484 2359 Ana Franco Évora Night Runners 02:22:17.583 02:21:15.900 01:14:21.853
485 2116 Nuno Rebocho Individual 02:23:04.540 02:22:28.737 01:15:08.810
486 2103 Francisco Paulos Individual 02:23:16.833 02:22:40.040 01:15:21.103
487 2649 Elimara Souza Mais Que Vencedores! 02:23:46.577 02:23:34.440 01:15:50.847
488 2431 Bruno César Individual 02:24:02.283 02:23:30.853 01:16:06.553
489 2037 Pedro Pinheiro Individual 02:24:38.837 02:23:50.140 01:16:43.107
490 2027 Raul Ribeiro Individual 02:24:39.777 02:24:08.224 01:16:44.047
491 2138 Abino Maia Barbatonas 02:25:12.023 02:24:35.000 01:17:16.293
492 2430 Virgínia Canento Hngegd 02:26:02.017 02:25:38.487 01:18:06.287
493 2661 Claudia Colaço Individual 02:26:02.767 02:25:38.467 01:18:07.037
494 2506 Paulo Tim-Tim Correr Em Évora 02:26:02.840 02:25:00.920 01:18:07.110
495 2474 Aida Franco Évora Night Runners 02:26:03.090 02:25:00.927 01:18:07.360
496 2324 Eugénia Pinto Correr Em Évora 02:26:03.700 02:25:40.170 01:18:07.970
497 2383 Daniela Caeiro Gurus - Sup 02:26:11.843 02:25:22.670 01:18:16.113
498 2654 Helena Aurélio Individual 02:27:32.503 02:27:01.443 01:19:36.773
499 2647 Duarte Abundância Individual 02:27:37.597 02:26:30.824 01:19:41.867
500 2115 Rui Guerreiro Individual 02:27:46.843 02:26:30.156 01:19:51.113
501 2560 Joaquim Paula Individual 02:27:53.593 02:26:47.590 01:19:57.863
502 2003 Filipe Gonçalves Individual 02:31:24.103 02:30:44.406 01:23:28.373
503 2119 Vitor Gonçalves 4 Ao Km 02:34:00.610 02:32:07.197 01:26:04.880
504 2117 Isadora Costa 4 Ao Km 02:34:01.110 02:32:08.087 01:26:05.380
505 2525 Helena Marques Individual 02:37:10.800 02:36:39.027 01:29:15.070
506 2337 Bruno Mósca Individual 02:38:20.617 02:36:48.704 01:30:24.887
507 2336 Susana Almeida Individual 02:38:21.117 02:36:49.464 01:30:25.387
508 2226 António Vital Individual 02:38:25.163 02:37:58.896 01:30:29.433
509 2160 João Relveiro Camisolaamarela 02:40:27.153 02:39:30.136 01:32:31.423
510 2017 Nuno Macieira Individual 02:45:52.890 02:44:38.230 01:37:57.160
511 2247 Francisco Mancoca Individual 02:55:58.910 02:51:53.943 01:48:03.180
512 2248 Leonor Paias Individual 02:55:59.157 02:51:54.197 01:48:03.427
513 2025 Reinaldo Martins Individual 02:57:26.677 02:56:55.490 01:49:30.947