Classificação Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Tempo Chip Diferença
1 3 Marta/Mariana/Francisco/Ricardo Sporting Clube De Braga 01:07:48.217 00:00:00.000
2 188 Diogo/João/Barbara/Francisca Sameiros 01:14:00.533 00:06:12.316
3 93 Paulo/Bruno/Joana/Joana Liferunners 01:15:41.727 00:07:53.510
4 170 Tiago/José/Elisabete/Lurdes N.A.Taipas 1 01:17:45.113 00:09:56.896
5 82 Sara/Vera/Agostinho/Fernando Figueiredos Runnres & Friends/Braguitas 01:25:03.190 00:17:14.973
6 16 Américo/Camilo/Filipa/Babila Xallenge Runners 4 01:26:28.043 00:18:39.826
7 164 Ana/Elisa/José/João Marcha E Corrida Braga 01 01:28:23.950 00:20:35.733
8 199 Alice/Anabela/Eduardo/Vicente G.D. Unidos Do Cano 1 01:29:04.430 00:21:16.213
9 62 Priscila/Luísa/Filipe/Gentil Guimarunning 1 01:29:08.960 00:21:20.743
10 42 Carla/Christiane/Jose/Jose Somos A 01:29:15.827 00:21:27.610
11 106 Carlos/Mário/Marinha/Graça Superturbulentos 01:29:22.653 00:21:34.436
12 58 Eduardo/Gualter/Liliana/Susana Fisioveralemos 01:30:27.060 00:22:38.843
13 176 Nuno/Joaquim/Carmo/Deolinda Os Santa Apolónia 01:31:13.270 00:23:25.053
14 31 Afonso/Joaquim/Cristina/Delfina Avesrunners 1 01:31:58.850 00:24:10.633
15 95 Angelo/Fábio/Sandra/Carina Tesco Team Running 01:32:43.010 00:24:54.793
16 35 Carlos/António/Celeste/Helena Turbulentos Cha 01:32:43.657 00:24:55.440
17 73 Filipe/Ricardo/Paula/Dores Akuafit 2 01:32:47.557 00:24:59.340
18 121 Daniel/Pedro/Gracinda/Filipa Pica Runners 01:33:03.253 00:25:15.036
19 19 Miguel/Hernani/Isabel/Madalena Um Bom Team 01:33:15.783 00:25:27.566
20 78 João/Carlos/Susana/Dulce Amigos Para Sempre 01:33:27.960 00:25:39.743
21 130 José/Fernando/Elsa/Isabel Braga Runners/ Cunha By Night 01:34:03.700 00:26:15.483
22 11 Jorge/Maria/Isabel/João Movimento De Juventude De Merelim 1 01:34:10.043 00:26:21.826
23 105 Raquel/Fernanda/António/Manuel #Sempreamodinho 01:34:12.273 00:26:24.056
24 129 Rui/Ricardo/Sabrina/Carla Habitus 3 01:34:40.913 00:26:52.696
25 53 Clarisse/Manuela/Paulo/Carlos """Os Primos""" 01:34:49.937 00:27:01.720
26 132 Joaquim/José/Maria/Ana Freguesia De Figueiredo - Figas 01:34:51.897 00:27:03.680
27 127 Tiago/Antonio/Sara/Silvia Habitus 1 01:34:59.337 00:27:11.120
28 108 Arlete/Paula/Jose/Paulo Sobraguinhas 01:35:01.937 00:27:13.720
29 196 Carla/Sandra/Anibal/Liborio Os Levanta Cedo I 01:35:07.067 00:27:18.850
30 46 Manuel/Joaquim/Ana/Cecília Xallenge Runners 6 01:35:13.713 00:27:25.496
31 183 Maria/Marlene/João/Domingos Amigos Da Corrida 01:35:50.663 00:28:02.446
32 99 Marisa/Mafalda/Gil/Ricardo Papa-Léguas 01:35:53.120 00:28:04.903
33 60 Nuno/Emanuel/Joana/Ana Broinhas De Mel 01:35:56.567 00:28:08.350
34 173 João/António/Custódio/Maria N.A.Taipas 4 01:36:03.400 00:28:15.183
35 197 Fernando/Luis/Cristina/Helena Os Levanta Cedo Ii 01:36:19.247 00:28:31.030
36 171 Alberto/João/Conceição/Rosa N.A.Taipas 2 01:36:23.013 00:28:34.796
37 97 Lurdes/Adelaide/Patrício/Joaquim Amigos Da Corrida 01:36:38.947 00:28:50.730
38 141 João/Tiago/Anabela/Maria Guerreiros 01:36:43.733 00:28:55.516
39 71 Fernanda/Beatriz/Jose/Joao Figueiredos Runners & Friends / Braguinhas 01:37:14.733 00:29:26.516
40 94 Isabel/Carla/Augusto/Francisco Amigos Da Corrida 01:37:18.507 00:29:30.290
41 84 Rafael/Jose/Manuela/Paula Braguinhas Runners 01:37:30.677 00:29:42.460
42 14 João/Fernando/Marina/Liliana Xallenge Runners 1 01:37:55.693 00:30:07.476
43 15 Fátima/Alexandra/José/Manuel Bracara Genus 01:38:10.233 00:30:22.016
44 54 Vitor/José/Ana/Cidalia Arca Barcelos Runners 01:38:23.577 00:30:35.360
45 194 Bruno/António/Elmento/Elemento Novos Amigos 01:38:33.267 00:30:45.050
46 67 Rui/Rui/Sandra/Rosa Akuafit 1 01:38:47.070 00:30:58.853
47 77 Eugénio/Filipe/Josefina/Rosário Clube Atletismo De Brito 01:39:02.503 00:31:14.286
48 17 Vítor/Paulo/Joséfa/Susy Family Runners 01:39:12.917 00:31:24.700
49 76 Helena/Marina/Armando/António Turbofun 01:39:24.603 00:31:36.386
50 39 Ana/Nathalie/Nuno/Otavio Esca 01:39:38.640 00:31:50.423
51 25 Armindo/Guilherme/Cristina/Catarina Movimento De Juventude De Merelim 3 01:39:40.317 00:31:52.100
52 157 David/João/Diana/Patricia Challenge Runners 7 01:40:09.080 00:32:20.863
53 18 Isabel/Cristina/Adelino/Carlos Xallenge Runners 0 01:40:29.937 00:32:41.720
54 20 Domingos/Aniceto/Ana/Neuza Xallenge Runners 5 01:40:32.353 00:32:44.136
55 200 Ricardo/Luís/Bárbara/Nádia G.D. Unidos Do Cano 2 01:40:38.783 00:32:50.566
56 52 Paulo/Francisco/Júlia/Rosalina M. & Costas Grupo 01:40:39.583 00:32:51.366
57 96 Carlos/Simão/Madalena/Gabriela Amigos Da Corrida 01:40:41.220 00:32:53.003
58 75 José/José/Susana/Susana Braga Runners 01:41:01.510 00:33:13.293
59 187 Ana/Augusta/Paulo/João Gin Tónico 01:41:07.453 00:33:19.236
60 55 José/Bruno/Carina/Leticia Solas Voadoras 01:41:11.707 00:33:23.490
61 8 Rosário/Sandra/João/Miguel Bosch 01:41:13.060 00:33:24.843
62 61 Roberto/Paulo/Márcia/Catarina Guimarunning 2 01:41:14.503 00:33:26.286
63 26 Fernando/Paulo/Carina/Ju Pafecaju 01:41:21.167 00:33:32.950
64 43 Helder/Luis/Patricia/Eduarda Somos B 01:41:26.117 00:33:37.900
65 172 Idalina/Helena/António/João N.A.Taipas 3 01:41:49.327 00:34:01.110
66 80 Daniel/Joao/Cristiana/Joana Uminho Runners 01:42:10.803 00:34:22.586
67 72 Celso/Helder/Cláudia/Susana Supers Magnifics 01:42:17.650 00:34:29.433
68 85 Teresa/Isabel/João/Alexandre Sonics 01:42:28.727 00:34:40.510
69 12 José/Ricardo/Ângela/Carla Movimento De Juventude De Merelim 2 01:42:31.990 00:34:43.773
70 166 Dulce/Teresa/João/Luis Marcha E Corrida Braga 03 01:42:34.320 00:34:46.103
71 134 Teresa/Maria/Ernesto/Alberto Linhas Moure Confenix 01:42:40.487 00:34:52.270
72 92 Leo/Fernando/Lara/Teresa Amigos Da Corrida 01:42:49.587 00:35:01.370
73 34 Gabriel/Paulo/Sandra/Cátia Avesrunners 4 01:42:52.823 00:35:04.606
74 137 Ângela/Diana/João/Ricardo Fé Nas Pernas 01:43:07.113 00:35:18.896
75 159 Alberto/Manuel/Dores/Anabela Correr Com C Alma 01:43:09.263 00:35:21.046
76 22 Rui/Rui/Catarina/Filomena Xallenge Runners 2 01:43:14.423 00:35:26.206
77 160 Adriano/Hélder/Maria/Odilia Estúdio 4 01:43:31.313 00:35:43.096
78 174 José/António/Fátima/Filipa N.A.Taipas 5 01:43:50.237 00:36:02.020
79 191 Patrícia/Orquídea/João/Carlos Carlos 01:43:58.020 00:36:09.803
80 65 Rosa/Maria/Cristophe/António Fire Runners 01:44:04.297 00:36:16.080
81 87 Paulo/Ricardo/Andreia/Biatriz 3,14Nantes-1 01:44:43.877 00:36:55.660
82 88 Cristina/Cécile/Carlos/Fernando 3,14Nantes-2 01:44:44.567 00:36:56.350
83 184 Vitor/Joaquim/Angelina/Carla Correr Por Prazer 01:44:46.707 00:36:58.490
84 48 Mariana/Rita/Miguel/Alexandre Somos F 01:44:47.067 00:36:58.850
85 110 Sergio/Artur/Mafalda/Amália Kilos Moda Atletismo 01:44:50.517 00:37:02.300
86 38 Rui/Álvaro/Paula/Ana Avesrunners 6 01:44:50.883 00:37:02.666
87 79 Susana/Patrícia/Nuno/José Opraticante.Pt 01:44:57.957 00:37:09.740
88 23 Mílton/José/Ana/Conceição Turbulentos Dic 01:45:01.830 00:37:13.613
89 50 João/Raul/Elsa/Maria Quarteto Fantástico 01:45:07.047 00:37:18.830
90 128 Sabrina/Ana/Andre/Joel Habitus 2 01:45:15.687 00:37:27.470
91 1 Dulce/Filomena/Ricardo/Ricardo Equipa Nº1 01:45:24.293 00:37:36.076
92 198 Augusto/Nuno/Alexandra/Maria N. A. Taipas 7 01:45:24.497 00:37:36.280
93 49 Filipe/Pábelo/Paula/Inês Bora Lá Correr 01:45:27.540 00:37:39.323
94 150 Lurdes/Fátima/Manuel/Manuel Gdg/Gduo 01:45:44.777 00:37:56.560
95 119 Paulo/Rui/Susana/Ana Bicigrinos 01:45:53.897 00:38:05.680
96 138 Eduardo/André/Isabel/Susana Akuafit 6 01:45:55.837 00:38:07.620
97 115 Carlos/Rui/Isabel/Elisabete Pirilampo Runners 01:45:56.530 00:38:08.313
98 190 Tânia/Elemento/Wellington/Filipe Wellington 01:45:59.833 00:38:11.616
99 90 Rogério/Tiago/Liliana/Catia Ginásio Biba Mais 3 01:46:01.577 00:38:13.360
100 57 José/Jorge/Sandra/Cindy M. & Costas Grupo 01:46:04.947 00:38:16.730
101 153 Joao/Tiago/Rita/Ana Hb A Correr Mais 01:46:08.460 00:38:20.243
102 45 Joana/Claudia/Diogo/Rui Somos D 01:46:11.090 00:38:22.873
103 149 Diana/Pedro/Sílvia/Carlos Bvbraga 01:46:27.757 00:38:39.540
104 102 Adriana/Mariana/Yvo/Sérgio Hakuna Matata 01:46:38.277 00:38:50.060
105 103 Nuno/Rui/Marta/Liliana Fugitivos 01:46:38.510 00:38:50.293
106 185 José/Geraldo/Rosa/Liliana Vizinhos Velozes 01:46:43.603 00:38:55.386
107 140 Sónia/Elsa/José/Rui Sei Lá Outra Vez 01:46:47.417 00:38:59.200
108 66 F/L/C/P Os Guardiões 01:46:59.933 00:39:11.716
109 13 Pedro/Natália/Milay/Pedro As Belas E Os Pedros 01:47:10.113 00:39:21.896
110 32 Helder/Filipe/Liliana/Carina Avesrunners 2 01:47:13.833 00:39:25.616
111 56 Constança/Filipa/Nuno/João Arca Barcelos Runners 01:47:15.137 00:39:26.920
112 83 Antonio/Rui/Sara/Sara Figueiredos Runners & Friends/Vitoria 01:47:31.617 00:39:43.400
113 9 Teresa/Artur/Simão/Alzira Turbulentos 01:47:33.177 00:39:44.960
114 33 Diana/Juliana/Toni/Floriano Avesrunners 3 01:47:34.107 00:39:45.890
115 118 Jorge/Helder/Eulalia/Paula Kilos Moda Atletismo 3 01:48:24.500 00:40:36.283
116 29 Paulo/Emanuel/Inês/Luisa Bora Lá Correr 01:48:40.580 00:40:52.363
117 44 Vitor/Sérgio/Diana/Teresa Somos C 01:48:45.303 00:40:57.086
118 145 André/Miguel/Sofia/Andreia Estáfeita A Tese 01:49:08.027 00:41:19.810
119 147 Cristina/Catia/Domingos/Paulo Balanã?As Marques-Gjpm 01:49:09.717 00:41:21.500
120 158 Sandy/Luisa/Pedro/Alberto Pedro Cunha 01:49:45.497 00:41:57.280
121 116 Manuel/Helder/Martina/Sara Kilos Moda Atletismo 01:49:54.247 00:42:06.030
122 154 Sidónio/Adão/Susana/Celeste Jagas 01:49:55.007 00:42:06.790
123 143 Celso/André/Ana/Sílvia Hb A Correr Juntos 01:49:57.937 00:42:09.720
124 113 Bruno/André/Nádia/Ana Vitrus 01:50:14.803 00:42:26.586
125 155 Manuela/Cris/Vítor/Pedro Turbulentícios 01:50:17.617 00:42:29.400
126 161 Filipa/Sandra/Pedro/Jose Happy Running 01:50:23.913 00:42:35.696
127 181 Lucas/Alberto/Renata/Conceição Turbomix 01:50:25.093 00:42:36.876
128 27 Paula/Emília/Ricardo/Alcino Bora Lá Correr - Act/Cla 01:50:25.137 00:42:36.920
129 74 Elisabete/Jessica/David/Pedro Akuafit 3 01:50:29.370 00:42:41.153
130 69 Diamantino/Carmindo/Juliana/Rita Movimento De Juventude De Merelim 4 01:50:32.207 00:42:43.990
131 152 Mário/Jose/Nadia/Adriana Ms - Team 01:50:35.597 00:42:47.380
132 163 Leandro/Sergio/Sara/Ana Os Cansados 01:50:38.460 00:42:50.243
133 148 Tóni/Luís/Carla/Ariana Estafeitos 2 01:50:45.180 00:42:56.963
134 175 Sónia/Diana/Pedro/Pedro Team Felgas 01:51:01.003 00:43:12.786
135 98 Lurdes/Adelaide/Patrício/Joaquim Tricato Runners 01:51:03.777 00:43:15.560
136 182 Hélio/Eduardo/Patrícia/Ana Pedais 01:51:20.107 00:43:31.890
137 41 José/Pedro/Olinda/Carla Biba Mais - Ii 01:51:21.587 00:43:33.370
138 51 Liliana/Filipa/Paulo/Abel Luscofusco 01:51:31.927 00:43:43.710
139 30 Sofia/Maria/Manuel/António Guinola Team 01:52:00.793 00:44:12.576
140 59 Suzana/Ana/Miguel/Mário Asinhas Nos Pés 01:52:15.650 00:44:27.433
141 36 Paula/Natasha/Pedro/José Avesrunners 5 01:52:15.710 00:44:27.493
142 193 Vânia/Francisca/Pedro/António Os Manquinhos 01:52:16.127 00:44:27.910
143 167 Adelino/Manuel/Cecília/Sara Marcha E Corrida Braga 04 01:52:35.637 00:44:47.420
144 125 Alice/Marta/Bruno/Francisco *** 01:52:58.593 00:45:10.376
145 68 Marilia/Elsa/Jorge/Marino Os Curtes 01:53:07.520 00:45:19.303
146 107 Ricardo/Marco/Ana/Joaquina Guerreiros Do Minho 01:53:16.943 00:45:28.726
147 146 José/Rui/Rosa/Cláudia Amigos Da Estafeta 01:53:36.630 00:45:48.413
148 124 Henrique/João/Sofia/Rita *** 01:53:40.083 00:45:51.866
149 28 João/Bruno/Teresa/Lúcia Xallange Runners 3 01:54:05.197 00:46:16.980
150 133 Pedro/Rui/Ana/Flávia Hb A Correr Gooo 01:54:07.217 00:46:19.000
151 104 Ricardo/Helder/Patricia/Ângela Hakuna Matata 01:54:14.137 00:46:25.920
152 47 Manuel/Tiago/Joana/Helena Somos E 01:54:25.943 00:46:37.726
153 177 Ana/Sara/Isaac/Jean Estúdio 4 01:54:27.643 00:46:39.426
154 162 Diogo/Rui/Felicidade/Ana Utilis Serviços Clinicos Lda 01:54:32.710 00:46:44.493
155 101 Pedro/Thiago/Nadeia/Elisabete Tempo De Viagem 01:54:32.970 00:46:44.753
156 192 João/Nuno/Tânia/Libania Correr Pela Amizade 01:54:37.853 00:46:49.636
157 126 Pedro/Carlos/Mónica/Patricia Hb A Correr Sensação 01:54:46.663 00:46:58.446
158 63 Luís/Romeu/Odete/Sèv Guimarunning 4 01:55:02.963 00:47:14.746
159 123 Angelo/Martinho/Silveria/Zita *** 01:55:06.583 00:47:18.366
160 195 Natália/Conceição/Manuel/Elias N.A. Taipas 6 01:55:46.753 00:47:58.536
161 142 Franklim/Márcio/Noémia/Céu 4X5 01:55:50.397 00:48:02.180
162 136 Sérgio/Joaquim/Marta/Laura 4Vezes5 01:55:50.630 00:48:02.413
163 91 Inês/Olivia/António/Tiago Ratos Do Asfalto 01:56:22.490 00:48:34.273
164 7 Carla/Carlos/Conceição/Fernando Mágicas I 01:56:29.807 00:48:41.590
165 6 Clara/Claúdia/Rúben/Daniel Mágicas Ii 01:56:29.840 00:48:41.623
166 100 Horácio/Carla/João/Andreia Braga A Correr 01:56:38.717 00:48:50.500
167 5 António/Jorge/Zizina/Isabel Sem Nome 01:56:50.450 00:49:02.233
168 186 Daniel/César/Ana/Cátia Os Que Não Querem Ganhar 01:57:12.040 00:49:23.823
169 178 Fernando/Julio/Marlene/Maria Familia Cercis 01:57:12.710 00:49:24.493
170 64 Miguel/José/Mariana/Rute Guimarunning 3 01:57:29.013 00:49:40.796
171 165 Augusto/Leandro/Priscila/Fernanda Marcha E Corrida Braga 02 01:57:43.837 00:49:55.620
172 139 Carlos/Zacarias/Lurdes/Céu Zclc Braga Runners 01:58:33.370 00:50:45.153
173 135 Simao/Jose/Rosario/Raquel Barbot Taipas 01:58:51.947 00:51:03.730
174 24 Sara/Natália/Rui/Tiago Ruilhe Runeres 1 01:59:14.977 00:51:26.760
175 21 Sofia/Madalena/Luis/Carlos Ruilhe Runners 2 01:59:15.353 00:51:27.136
176 10 Fábio/Flora/Ana/Eurico Ruilhe Runeres 3 01:59:18.413 00:51:30.196
177 169 Ana/Nádia/Abel/Francisco Marcha E Corrida Braga 06 01:59:39.367 00:51:51.150
178 70 José/Tiago/Flávia/Lu Cspp 01:59:49.493 00:52:01.276
179 144 Maria/Catarina/Diogo/Samuel Arrasta Team 01:59:57.977 00:52:09.760
180 109 Mario/Horacio/Isabel/Monica 15122076 02:00:08.027 00:52:19.810
181 40 José/António/Rosa/Manuela Biba Mais - I 02:00:26.727 00:52:38.510
182 151 Carlos/Alexis/Sofia/Alexandra Hb A Correr Qq_Coisa 02:00:41.710 00:52:53.493
183 189 Ana/Ana/Luis/Hugo Accenture 02:01:18.240 00:53:30.023
184 168 António/João/Juliana/Rosa Marcha E Corrida Braga 05 02:02:21.867 00:54:33.650
185 131 Sara/Camille/Eduardo/Armando Estafeitos 1 02:02:32.310 00:54:44.093
186 37 André/Francisco/Norberta/Sara Bora Lá Correr 02:02:40.733 00:54:52.516
187 112 Carlos/Miguel/Ana/Catarina Vitrus Ambiente 02:04:06.727 00:56:18.510
188 89 Armando/Luis/Paula/Cristina Cercis Unidas 02:04:56.493 00:57:08.276
189 4 Elemento/Elemento/António/Francisco A Orquestra Do Fredo 02:06:11.033 00:58:22.816
190 111 Joana/Filipa/Osvaldo/David Akuafit 4 02:07:03.687 00:59:15.470
191 81 Pedro/Vítor/Sara/Sílvia Os Caracóis 02:07:16.040 00:59:27.823
192 179 Manuel/Jorge/Yolanda/Vania Akuafit 7 02:08:00.407 01:00:12.190
193 180 Vania/Vera/João/Fábio Akuafit 8 02:08:00.810 01:00:12.593
194 114 Lénia/Rosária/Bruno/Nuno Akuafit 5 02:11:26.057 01:03:37.840
195 117 Ana/Verónica/Hugo/Almeno Pirilampo Runners 2 02:12:06.060 01:04:17.843
196 122 Ana/Sofia/Jorge/Fernando Compadres 02:14:14.787 01:06:26.570