Classificação Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Tempo Chip Diferença
1 6486 Davide Figueiredo Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 00:31:43.600 00:31:42.923 00:00:00.000
2 6116 José Pires Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:32:36.600 00:32:36.600 00:00:53.000
3 6646 Joao Figueiredo Individual 00:33:31.863 00:33:30.090 00:01:48.263
4 6742 Gilberto Neto Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 00:33:46.837 00:33:45.947 00:02:03.237
5 6741 Cristiano Ribeiro Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 00:33:56.353 00:33:54.376 00:02:12.753
6 6384 Hélder Oliveira Individual 00:33:58.833 00:33:54.940 00:02:15.233
7 6351 Jose Rocha Salgueiros Running 00:34:27.580 00:34:07.093 00:02:43.980
8 6395 Joaquim Pacheco Individual 00:35:01.273 00:34:57.663 00:03:17.673
9 6313 Ramiro Ribeiro Individual 00:35:23.753 00:35:21.546 00:03:40.153
10 6225 Luís Lopes Individual 00:35:45.817 00:35:43.624 00:04:02.217
11 6586 Patricio Castro N.A.Taipas 00:35:57.003 00:35:53.433 00:04:13.403
12 6559 João Martins Individual 00:36:21.753 00:36:12.753 00:04:38.153
13 6647 Fernando Figueiredo Individual 00:36:35.063 00:36:32.983 00:04:51.463
14 6619 Bruno Felicio Individual 00:36:53.757 00:36:52.147 00:05:10.157
15 6433 Fernando Almeida Runpenafiel 00:37:05.507 00:37:05.130 00:05:21.907
16 6594 José Carneiro Individual 00:37:08.923 00:37:03.803 00:05:25.323
17 6119 Victor Martins Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:37:25.947 00:37:23.080 00:05:42.347
18 6408 Mauricio Ferreira Travassós Running Fafe 00:37:44.507 00:37:42.800 00:06:00.907
19 6597 João Lopes Lopes Family 00:38:46.293 00:38:38.806 00:07:02.693
20 6548 Helder Silva Individual 00:38:49.010 00:38:47.810 00:07:05.410
21 6281 Adao Mendes Individual 00:38:52.553 00:38:35.666 00:07:08.953
22 6595 Carlos Palma Individual 00:39:02.297 00:38:56.434 00:07:18.697
23 6473 Daniel Fernandes Individual 00:39:04.540 00:38:56.420 00:07:20.940
24 6547 Filipe Silva Individual 00:39:17.547 00:39:14.410 00:07:33.947
25 6241 Carlos Machado Individual 00:39:38.013 00:38:51.253 00:07:54.413
26 6535 Sónia Barros Riofit 00:39:39.510 00:39:20.400 00:07:55.910
27 6669 Flávio Fernandes Individual 00:39:46.317 00:39:34.154 00:08:02.717
28 6293 José Oliveira Individual 00:39:53.283 00:39:46.190 00:08:09.683
29 6010 Rui Carneiro Individual 00:39:56.293 00:39:53.900 00:08:12.693
30 6485 Agostinho Costa Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 00:40:02.033 00:40:01.443 00:08:18.433
31 6050 João Cunha Individual 00:40:24.680 00:40:00.363 00:08:41.080
32 6470 João Ribeiro Clube Atletismo Vila Boa Bispo 00:40:33.530 00:40:15.847 00:08:49.930
33 6570 Elisabete Lopes N.A.Taipas 00:40:37.013 00:40:35.796 00:08:53.413
34 6498 Helder Pereira Travassós Running Fafe 00:41:02.027 00:40:46.707 00:09:18.427
35 6265 António Guimarães Individual 00:41:04.527 00:40:41.780 00:09:20.927
36 6142 Eugénio Fernandes Individual 00:41:07.257 00:40:06.484 00:09:23.657
37 6209 Daniel Torres Individual 00:41:10.773 00:40:10.070 00:09:27.173
38 6609 Hugo Benevente Individual 00:41:17.273 00:41:04.583 00:09:33.673
39 6720 Fernando Moreira Individual 00:41:19.700 00:40:19.887 00:09:36.100
40 6270 Leandro Pinheiro Individual 00:41:19.763 00:40:53.433 00:09:36.163
41 6763 David Martins Individual 00:41:32.780 00:40:51.637 00:09:49.180
42 6023 Miguel Coimbra Individual 00:41:41.287 00:41:25.234 00:09:57.687
43 6321 Nelson Guimarães Individual 00:41:49.810 00:41:22.597 00:10:06.210
44 6615 Ana Ribeiro Ginásio Da Trofa 00:41:54.767 00:41:48.114 00:10:11.167
45 6385 Alexandre Ferreira Individual 00:41:55.017 00:41:39.624 00:10:11.417
46 6180 Domingos Sousa Individual 00:42:09.267 00:41:59.814 00:10:25.667
47 6437 Roberto Costa Individual 00:42:34.767 00:42:03.847 00:10:51.167
48 6678 Paula Salgado Individual 00:42:37.767 00:42:37.090 00:10:54.167
49 6171 Nelson Almeida Tsunami Team 00:42:41.263 00:42:16.363 00:10:57.663
50 6172 Octávio Oliveira Tsunami Team 00:42:41.267 00:42:16.367 00:10:57.667
51 6112 Carlos Lemos Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:42:42.260 00:42:37.243 00:10:58.660
52 19094377 Bruno Fonseca Individual 00:42:43.030 00:42:16.870 00:10:59.430
53 6341 Marco Ferreira Individual 00:42:51.010 00:42:08.280 00:11:07.410
54 6294 José Guimarães Individual 00:42:55.517 00:42:50.314 00:11:11.917
55 6598 Vitor Lopes Lopes Family 00:42:58.017 00:42:54.990 00:11:14.417
56 6214 José Novais Individual 00:42:59.013 00:42:55.850 00:11:15.413
57 6406 Tiago Azevedo Duros.Com 00:43:00.270 00:42:54.893 00:11:16.670
58 6111 Augusto Ribeiro Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:43:04.007 00:42:45.014 00:11:20.407
59 6048 David Queiros Individual 00:43:19.767 00:42:56.017 00:11:36.167
60 6375 Jose Sousa Individual 00:43:28.503 00:43:24.340 00:11:44.903
61 6622 Silverio Rocha Individual 00:43:32.763 00:42:42.873 00:11:49.163
62 6239 Miguel Freitas Individual 00:43:42.513 00:43:31.386 00:11:58.913
63 6715 Antonio Esus Individual 00:43:50.753 00:42:18.890 00:12:07.153
64 6744 Nelson Almeida Individual 00:43:52.517 00:43:19.770 00:12:08.917
65 6078 Manuel Mendes Cr Candoso 00:43:52.753 00:43:49.340 00:12:09.153
66 6260 Paulo Freitas Individual 00:44:00.750 00:43:49.810 00:12:17.150
67 6747 Daniel Pinto Individual 00:44:00.777 00:43:51.234 00:12:17.177
68 6502 Pedro Bessa Individual 00:44:14.507 00:43:42.900 00:12:30.907
69 6342 Mario Faria Individual 00:44:19.763 00:43:56.580 00:12:36.163
70 6362 Nuno Carvalho Individual 00:44:23.023 00:44:08.246 00:12:39.423
71 6454 Cristina Carneiro Individual 00:44:27.020 00:44:17.373 00:12:43.420
72 6404 Duarte Pereira Duros.Com 00:44:31.537 00:44:26.187 00:12:47.937
73 6096 Geraldo Faria Individual 00:44:36.020 00:43:42.193 00:12:52.420
74 6053 Albino Fernandes Travassós Running Fafe 00:44:37.270 00:44:22.990 00:12:53.670
75 6236 Alberto Carvalho Individual 00:44:40.773 00:44:26.800 00:12:57.173
76 6771 Nicholas Wareing Individual 00:44:51.523 00:44:10.503 00:13:07.923
77 6718 Bernadino Ferreira Individual 00:44:53.023 00:43:56.276 00:13:09.423
78 6345 José Carvalho Individual 00:44:57.077 00:44:23.964 00:13:13.477
79 6319 Cesar Fernandes Individual 00:45:00.523 00:44:32.570 00:13:16.923
80 6344 João Sampaio Individual 00:45:14.107 00:44:14.314 00:13:30.507
81 6135 Gonçalo Oliveira Lf2 Guiberço 00:45:15.493 00:45:00.006 00:13:31.893
82 6572 Helena Lobo N.A.Taipas 00:45:19.273 00:45:17.786 00:13:35.673
83 6474 Vitor Mendesmendes Individual 00:45:20.243 00:44:55.000 00:13:36.643
84 6107 Paulo Sá Individual 00:45:22.623 00:44:49.203 00:13:39.023
85 6732 Samuel Martins Individual 00:45:22.637 00:45:06.097 00:13:39.037
86 6325 Cristiano Fernandes Individual 00:45:31.773 00:45:04.000 00:13:48.173
87 6358 Eugenio Rodrigues Individual 00:45:34.523 00:44:39.503 00:13:50.923
88 6120 Vitor Castro Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:45:35.237 00:45:16.890 00:13:51.637
89 6200 Paulo Guimarães Individual 00:45:35.487 00:45:18.974 00:13:51.887
90 6397 Gil Campelos Individual 00:45:39.550 00:44:23.143 00:13:55.950
91 6394 Fernando Pereira Individual 00:45:39.663 00:45:08.260 00:13:56.063
92 6731 Eduardo Magalhães Individual 00:45:46.030 00:45:27.750 00:14:02.430
93 6610 Filipe Machado J&J Team 00:45:53.777 00:45:13.934 00:14:10.177
94 6666 Pedro Marques Individual 00:45:56.683 00:44:58.500 00:14:13.083
95 6758 Bruno Gomes Individual 00:45:58.397 00:45:39.524 00:14:14.797
96 6387 Jorge Silva Solidários Do Parque 00:46:00.483 00:45:07.180 00:14:16.883
97 6544 Martinho Nogueira Amigos De Quinchães 00:46:02.023 00:45:06.673 00:14:18.423
98 6690 Abílio Ferreira Individual 00:46:02.987 00:45:56.150 00:14:19.387
98 6357 Hélder Silva Individual 00:46:02.987 00:45:12.520 00:14:19.387
99 6531 Jorge Marques Riofit 00:46:06.777 00:44:48.920 00:14:23.177
100 6541 Bruno Marinho Amigos De Quinchães 00:46:14.027 00:45:15.330 00:14:30.427
101 6140 Jorge Silva No Pain No Gain 00:46:16.733 00:45:58.276 00:14:33.133
102 6484 Filipe Vieira Flamingo 00:46:17.777 00:45:53.824 00:14:34.177
103 6312 Cristiano Castro Individual 00:46:20.033 00:44:34.353 00:14:36.433
104 6653 Pedro Porto Individual 00:46:22.243 00:45:03.140 00:14:38.643
105 6388 Maximino Silva Solidários Do Parque 00:46:22.527 00:45:27.927 00:14:38.927
106 6599 Joao Carvalho Individual 00:46:27.507 00:46:26.357 00:14:43.907
107 6343 Gonçalo Lopes Individual 00:46:28.230 00:46:06.623 00:14:44.630
108 6349 Vitorhugo Sampaio Individual 00:46:31.027 00:45:53.764 00:14:47.427
109 6115 José Carvalho Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:46:33.027 00:45:32.777 00:14:49.427
110 6753 Tiago Pinto Individual 00:46:34.740 00:46:07.873 00:14:51.140
111 6206 João Fontão Running Team 00:46:35.040 00:45:59.850 00:14:51.440
112 6624 Bruno Videira Ara - Alfandeguense 00:46:37.057 00:45:05.030 00:14:53.457
113 6709 Amândio Costa Individual 00:46:39.280 00:46:30.340 00:14:55.680
114 6450 Rui Almeida Rui Almeida 00:46:39.283 00:45:54.580 00:14:55.683
115 6243 Eduardo Rodrigues Individual 00:46:40.477 00:44:59.070 00:14:56.877
116 6575 Joaquim Silva N.A.Taipas 00:46:42.477 00:45:53.150 00:14:58.877
117 6436 Paulo Miranda Individual 00:46:43.500 00:45:50.473 00:14:59.900
118 6248 Ana Oliveira Travassós Running Fafe 00:46:47.793 00:46:32.073 00:15:04.193
119 6189 José Soares Soares 00:46:49.227 00:45:50.727 00:15:05.627
120 6564 António Italiano N.A.Taipas 00:46:52.487 00:46:28.797 00:15:08.887
121 6412 Pedro Alves N14 Crossfit 00:46:56.480 00:45:34.287 00:15:12.880
122 6453 Nuno Guerra Individual 00:46:56.977 00:46:10.700 00:15:13.377
123 6398 Carlos Sousa Individual 00:47:05.027 00:45:53.914 00:15:21.427
124 6199 João Cardoso Jhl 00:47:05.977 00:46:21.880 00:15:22.377
125 6195 Diogo Tato Jhl 00:47:06.527 00:46:22.014 00:15:22.927
126 6198 João Pereira Jhl 00:47:07.280 00:46:22.430 00:15:23.680
127 6196 Diogo Silva Jhl 00:47:07.527 00:46:24.290 00:15:23.927
128 6552 Pedro Pinto Running Espinho 00:47:09.473 00:46:59.123 00:15:25.873
129 6605 Jorge Costa Ama Associação Mondim Atletismo 00:47:16.787 00:45:51.697 00:15:33.187
130 6532 José Castro Riofit 00:47:17.973 00:45:59.720 00:15:34.373
131 6062 Rui Godinho Caetano Runners 00:47:19.977 00:46:38.530 00:15:36.377
132 2201 Helder Ferreira Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo 00:47:28.840 00:47:14.803 00:15:45.240
133 6775 Rafael Freitas Individual 00:47:35.473 00:46:16.336 00:15:51.873
134 6380 Filipe Bento Travassós Running Fafe 00:47:36.223 00:46:45.416 00:15:52.623
135 6630 Nuno Lameirinhas Individual 00:47:36.473 00:47:06.420 00:15:52.873
136 6682 Julio Lobo Individual 00:47:39.973 00:47:00.096 00:15:56.373
137 6681 Liliana Gonçalves Individual 00:47:40.720 00:47:03.310 00:15:57.120
138 6492 Marco Caldas Porto Sentido Runners 00:47:42.230 00:47:12.587 00:15:58.630
139 6399 Roberto Carlos Individual 00:47:42.470 00:47:04.690 00:15:58.870
140 6301 Lino Cardoso Individual 00:47:43.470 00:46:47.873 00:15:59.870
141 6299 Dário Sampaio Individual 00:47:44.223 00:46:48.660 00:16:00.623
142 6292 João Ribeiro Individual 00:47:44.530 00:46:56.010 00:16:00.930
143 6745 João Freitas Individual 00:47:47.557 00:46:54.457 00:16:03.957
144 6467 Ricardo Ribeiro Individual 00:47:48.220 00:46:54.767 00:16:04.620
145 6261 Natália Lima Brabus Runners 00:47:48.970 00:47:42.983 00:16:05.370
146 6528 Dinis Fontão Riofit 00:47:49.220 00:47:27.710 00:16:05.620
147 6425 Marcelino Cunha Garcia Garcia 00:47:49.530 00:46:33.263 00:16:05.930
148 6479 Ricardo Castro Individual 00:47:49.720 00:47:16.833 00:16:06.120
149 6152 José Ribeiro Individual 00:47:50.220 00:47:29.637 00:16:06.620
150 6382 Luis Abreu Individual 00:47:50.527 00:47:00.134 00:16:06.927
151 6708 Pedro Piairo Individual 00:47:50.977 00:47:18.877 00:16:07.377
152 6371 Diogo Matos Individual 00:47:51.017 00:46:57.110 00:16:07.417
153 6743 Tiago Mendes Individual 00:47:51.530 00:47:18.977 00:16:07.930
154 6235 Xavier Ribeiro Acd Ases Sta Eufemia 00:47:52.480 00:46:56.923 00:16:08.880
155 6560 José Carvalho Individual 00:47:53.970 00:47:19.100 00:16:10.370
156 6429 Tiago Gouveia Garcia Garcia 00:47:57.413 00:46:26.976 00:16:13.813
157 6796 Óscar Loureiro Individual 00:47:57.473 00:47:02.816 00:16:13.873
158 6696 Bruno Costa Individual 00:47:59.527 00:47:21.777 00:16:15.927
159 6038 Antonio Teixeira Vitória Sport Clube 00:47:59.970 00:47:33.650 00:16:16.370
160 6643 Ricardo Lopes Berço Runner´S/Btt Berço 00:48:08.530 00:46:41.823 00:16:24.930
161 6477 Paulo Silva Opraticante.Pt 00:48:10.467 00:47:31.200 00:16:26.867
162 6683 Rogério Pereira Individual 00:48:13.080 00:46:47.567 00:16:29.480
163 6518 Rui Oliveira Individual 00:48:14.467 00:47:53.464 00:16:30.867
164 6240 Adao Lopes Individual 00:48:15.967 00:47:24.814 00:16:32.367
165 6251 Jorge Gonçalves Individual 00:48:16.027 00:47:24.550 00:16:32.427
166 6266 José Gonçalves Individual 00:48:21.607 00:47:47.687 00:16:38.007
167 6212 Manuel Leite Correr Com C´Alma 00:48:21.613 00:47:40.066 00:16:38.013
168 6377 Liliana Martinho Individual 00:48:23.147 00:47:46.794 00:16:39.547
169 6040 Jose Freitas Vitória Sport Clube 00:48:25.217 00:47:59.647 00:16:41.617
170 6041 Jose Machado Vitória Sport Clube 00:48:25.280 00:47:57.760 00:16:41.680
171 6391 Nuno Ramos Individual 00:48:30.463 00:47:33.493 00:16:46.863
172 6582 Margarida Monteiro N.A.Taipas 00:48:31.387 00:42:29.837 00:16:47.787
173 6245 Fernando Ribeiro Individual 00:48:33.713 00:48:00.696 00:16:50.113
174 6079 Paulo Fernandes Cr Candoso 00:48:35.213 00:47:46.446 00:16:51.613
175 6213 Paulo Gomes Individual 00:48:35.527 00:47:11.010 00:16:51.927
176 6291 Joel Couto Individual 00:48:36.717 00:48:00.694 00:16:53.117
177 6318 Manuel Peixoto Individual 00:48:39.963 00:48:12.850 00:16:56.363
178 6300 Oscar Silva Individual 00:48:40.530 00:47:45.183 00:16:56.930
179 6133 Hélder Ribeiro Nar - Núcleo De Atletismo De Requeixo 00:48:47.150 00:48:09.793 00:17:03.550
179 6410 Afonso Torres Individual 00:48:47.150 00:47:37.987 00:17:03.550
180 6522 Albino Rocha Individual 00:48:49.463 00:17:05.863
181 6367 Jose Leite Individual 00:48:53.710 00:48:11.720 00:17:10.110
182 6246 Jorge Ribeiro Individual 00:48:56.750 00:48:38.943 00:17:13.150
183 6295 António Dias Individual 00:48:59.210 00:48:10.917 00:17:15.610
184 6353 Pedro Marques Individual 00:49:04.193 00:48:16.320 00:17:20.593
185 6779 Alexandre Fernandes Individual 00:49:04.710 00:48:08.123 00:17:21.110
186 6676 Bruno Ribeiro Só Trilhos 00:49:05.030 00:47:50.927 00:17:21.430
187 6340 Sergio Oliveira Individual 00:49:06.030 00:48:08.750 00:17:22.430
188 6369 Rui Silva Individual 00:49:06.280 00:48:35.960 00:17:22.680
189 6223 Carlos Gomes Individual 00:49:07.710 00:47:42.690 00:17:24.110
190 6728 Luis Salgado Individual 00:49:09.463 00:48:32.606 00:17:25.863
191 6068 Agostinho Novais Individual 00:49:13.210 00:48:30.013 00:17:29.610
192 6162 Rafael Mendes Individual 00:49:14.530 00:47:52.410 00:17:30.930
193 6788 Francisco Silva Individual 00:49:14.707 00:48:55.320 00:17:31.107
194 6097 Cristiana Marques Individual 00:49:17.457 00:48:19.094 00:17:33.857
195 6234 António Cunha Individual 00:49:19.720 00:49:12.383 00:17:36.120
196 6098 Humberto Correia Individual 00:49:21.253 00:49:02.196 00:17:37.653
197 6117 Pedro Gonçalves Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:49:24.460 00:48:20.187 00:17:40.860
198 6118 Sérgio Mendes Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:49:25.207 00:48:19.220 00:17:41.607
199 6368 Bruno Silva Individual 00:49:29.757 00:48:53.784 00:17:46.157
200 6469 Ricardo Ribeiro Individual 00:49:30.783 00:48:27.383 00:17:47.183
201 6566 Conceição Silva N.A.Taipas 00:49:40.457 00:49:26.354 00:17:56.857
202 6233 Rafael Ramirez Individual 00:49:44.457 00:49:00.070 00:18:00.857
203 6137 Alcino Silva Individual 00:49:47.703 00:48:29.266 00:18:04.103
204 6125 Diana Martins Individual 00:49:48.533 00:18:04.933
205 6379 Nelson Lopes Individual 00:49:49.217 00:48:54.787 00:18:05.617
206 6188 Ana Soares Soares 00:49:51.453 00:48:54.036 00:18:07.853
207 6237 Pedro Loureiro Individual 00:49:51.953 00:48:12.656 00:18:08.353
208 6793 Carlos Lobo Individual 00:49:55.453 00:49:32.273 00:18:11.853
209 6612 Tânia Ribeiro J&J Team 00:49:59.280 00:49:21.337 00:18:15.680
210 6611 Raquel Ribeiro J&J Team 00:49:59.953 00:49:19.393 00:18:16.353
211 6761 Eduardo Pereira Individual 00:50:02.303 00:48:49.500 00:18:18.703
212 6061 Riaz Forghani Zsf 00:50:05.700 00:48:35.910 00:18:22.100
213 6055 Tiago Macedo Individual 00:50:09.037 00:48:40.124 00:18:25.437
214 6228 Helder Ribeiro Individual 00:50:09.203 00:49:23.273 00:18:25.603
215 6755 Sérgio Teixeira Individual 00:50:12.373 00:48:18.366 00:18:28.773
216 6247 João Carvalho Individual 00:50:12.450 00:49:34.263 00:18:28.850
217 6378 Filipe Teixeira Individual 00:50:18.953 00:48:31.166 00:18:35.353
218 6762 Helder Macedo Individual 00:50:23.197 00:49:06.700 00:18:39.597
219 6511 Nelson Mendes Unidos Do Cano Veteranos 00:50:32.447 00:49:32.230 00:18:48.847
220 6533 Marco Castro Riofit 00:50:37.920 00:50:02.150 00:18:54.320
221 6315 Jesus Guimerans Corre Corre 00:50:40.447 00:49:45.650 00:18:56.847
222 6123 Joel Abreu H-Team 00:50:43.953 00:49:57.063 00:19:00.353
223 6649 José Cruz Individual 00:50:44.283 00:49:37.700 00:19:00.683
224 6554 Jose Coelho Individual 00:50:44.447 00:50:07.734 00:19:00.847
225 6177 Victor Castro Individual 00:50:46.463 00:49:56.340 00:19:02.863
226 6545 Ricardo Gonçalves Amigos De Quinchães 00:50:46.537 00:49:46.754 00:19:02.937
227 6620 Paulo Fernandes Individual 00:50:48.197 00:50:46.164 00:19:04.597
228 6574 Joaquim Leite N.A.Taipas 00:50:48.537 00:50:10.704 00:19:04.937
229 6464 Juliana Ferreira Individual 00:50:49.197 00:49:49.600 00:19:05.597
230 6703 Joana Alves Best Team 00:50:51.447 00:49:55.754 00:19:07.847
231 6014 Diogo Fernandes Individual 00:50:52.197 00:49:20.484 00:19:08.597
232 6505 Eduardo Lobo Unidos Do Cano Veteranos 00:50:58.443 00:49:56.983 00:19:14.843
233 6175 Carlos Piairo Individual 00:50:59.537 00:50:22.890 00:19:15.937
234 6426 Miguel Matos Garcia Garcia 00:50:59.693 00:49:50.816 00:19:16.093
235 6405 Pedro Machado Duros.Com 00:51:01.537 00:50:55.840 00:19:17.937
236 6468 Marco Mendes Individual 00:51:01.950 00:50:23.713 00:19:18.350
237 6618 José Salgado Individual 00:51:03.490 00:50:21.523 00:19:19.890
238 6113 Conceição Oliveira Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:51:03.787 00:50:58.997 00:19:20.187
239 6183 Rodrigo Almeida Individual 00:51:06.193 00:50:55.770 00:19:22.593
240 6238 Miguel Nuno Individual 00:51:08.690 00:50:27.797 00:19:25.090
241 6516 Paulo Leite Individual 00:51:11.993 00:49:41.423 00:19:28.393
242 6577 José Freitas N.A.Taipas 00:51:12.940 00:49:58.517 00:19:29.340
243 6697 Diogo Ribeiro Individual 00:51:13.443 00:19:29.843
244 6027 Joaquim Pereira Central Runners 00:51:14.190 00:50:14.493 00:19:30.590
245 6026 Candido Machado Central Runners 00:51:14.693 00:50:15.863 00:19:31.093
246 6777 Carlos Cardoso Individual 00:51:14.787 00:50:15.890 00:19:31.187
247 6052 Jose Arrifano Individual 00:51:15.440 00:50:46.800 00:19:31.840
248 6673 Duarte Fernandes Individual 00:51:16.443 00:50:55.850 00:19:32.843
249 6409 Nuno Martinho Individual 00:51:18.443 00:49:24.583 00:19:34.843
250 6539 Luis Esteves Individual 00:51:20.690 00:48:04.267 00:19:37.090
251 6776 Hugo Matos Individual 00:51:22.940 00:49:28.803 00:19:39.340
252 6790 Diogo Costa Individual 00:51:23.287 00:49:56.090 00:19:39.687
253 6257 Óscar Fernandes Individual 00:51:29.287 00:50:05.130 00:19:45.687
253 6389 Pedro Gonçalves Individual 00:51:29.287 00:50:03.887 00:19:45.687
254 6122 Gil Ferreira H-Team 00:51:30.197 00:50:37.100 00:19:46.597
255 6712 Emanuel Pereira Individual 00:51:31.193 00:50:41.266 00:19:47.593
256 6326 Bruno Machado Individual 00:51:31.537 00:49:52.774 00:19:47.937
257 6750 Francisca Fernandes Individual 00:51:32.043 00:49:55.080 00:19:48.443
258 6451 Nuno Lima Individual 00:51:32.257 00:50:58.704 00:19:48.657
259 6458 Pedro Felgueiras Individual 00:51:32.443 00:51:00.653 00:19:48.843
260 6317 José Rodrigues Individual 00:51:35.190 00:50:21.293 00:19:51.590
261 6355 Manuel Moreira Sscgd 00:51:36.020 00:50:48.343 00:19:52.420
262 6420 Manuel Lopes """Os Magriços""" 00:51:38.937 00:51:21.564 00:19:55.337
263 6657 Tiago Martins Individual 00:51:39.537 00:51:00.417 00:19:55.937
264 6616 Ricardo Carvalho Individual 00:51:52.037 00:51:36.944 00:20:08.437
265 6004 Jaime Ribeiro Rompezolas 00:52:00.687 00:50:48.697 00:20:17.087
266 6770 Andrea Cayford Individual 00:52:03.093 00:51:23.703 00:20:19.493
267 6163 Anabela Vicente Individual 00:52:03.100 00:51:45.630 00:20:19.500
268 6066 Helder Silva Gorilaz 00:52:06.703 00:50:19.210 00:20:23.103
269 6106 Carlos Melo Gorilaz 00:52:07.040 00:50:17.480 00:20:23.440
270 6085 Marco Melo Gorilaz 00:52:07.537 00:50:20.477 00:20:23.937
271 6356 Gaspar Machado Amigos Atletismo Povoense 00:52:07.687 00:51:19.624 00:20:24.087
272 6786 José Carvalho Individual 00:52:10.083 00:51:44.270 00:20:26.483
273 6006 José Rocha Individual 00:52:14.937 00:50:21.094 00:20:31.337
274 6529 Eduardo Gomes Riofit 00:52:15.437 00:50:41.824 00:20:31.837
275 6324 Julio Machado Individual 00:52:17.183 00:51:41.190 00:20:33.583
276 6441 Hélder Fernandes Individual 00:52:17.683 00:50:26.706 00:20:34.083
277 6633 Rui Costa Costa & Fernandes 00:52:20.933 00:50:37.186 00:20:37.333
278 6632 João Fernandes Costa & Fernandes 00:52:20.937 00:50:36.870 00:20:37.337
279 6487 Ricardo Coelho Individual 00:52:25.037 00:51:48.247 00:20:41.437
280 6269 Sidonio Pereira Individual 00:52:28.933 00:51:36.580 00:20:45.333
281 6268 Celeste Carvalho Individual 00:52:29.037 00:51:37.707 00:20:45.437
282 6478 José Barroso Individual 00:52:29.943 00:50:36.996 00:20:46.343
283 6457 Ana Carvalho Individual 00:52:30.040 00:52:18.727 00:20:46.440
284 6475 Gilberto Ribeiro Individual 00:52:39.440 00:51:35.703 00:20:55.840
285 6063 Sandra Aguiar Caetano Runners 00:52:45.670 00:52:04.613 00:21:02.070
286 6606 Luis Cerqueira Ama Associação Mondim Atletismo 00:52:47.677 00:51:23.267 00:21:04.077
287 6121 Daniel Ferreira H-Team 00:52:47.927 00:51:55.037 00:21:04.327
288 6255 João Matos Individual 00:52:50.290 00:52:05.720 00:21:06.690
289 6386 Maria Vasconcelos Individual 00:52:51.287 00:51:35.864 00:21:07.687
290 2604 Nuria Antunes Individual 00:52:54.187 00:52:10.390 00:21:10.587
291 6699 Filipe Gonçalves Comitiva 00:52:54.197 00:51:18.067 00:21:10.597
292 6542 Eduarda Gonçalves Amigos De Quinchães 00:52:54.227 00:51:57.707 00:21:10.627
293 6596 João Almeida Individual 00:52:54.430 00:51:34.583 00:21:10.830
294 6424 João Guimarães Garcia Garcia 00:52:54.680 00:51:42.283 00:21:11.080
295 6229 Patricia Mendes Individual 00:52:57.197 00:52:09.260 00:21:13.597
296 6054 Natália Bento Travassós Running Fafe 00:53:02.703 00:52:00.923 00:21:19.103
297 6795 Alvarim Miranda Individual 00:53:02.727 00:51:27.240 00:21:19.127
298 6263 David Soares Individual 00:53:02.737 00:52:13.264 00:21:19.137
299 6648 Cecília Leitão Individual 00:53:03.540 00:51:38.343 00:21:19.940
300 6273 Ricardo Magalhaes Individual 00:53:03.680 00:51:52.947 00:21:20.080
301 6654 Bernardo Magalhaes Individual 00:53:03.927 00:51:53.810 00:21:20.327
302 6092 Sergio Lopes Joroplás Sports 00:53:04.927 00:51:07.304 00:21:21.327
303 6471 Dora Fonseca Individual 00:53:12.040 00:52:41.093 00:21:28.440
304 6100 Domingos Ferreira Acd Ases Sta Eufemia 00:53:12.427 00:52:15.320 00:21:28.827
304 6075 Liliana Faria Individual 00:53:12.427 00:52:11.877 00:21:28.827
305 6414 Desconhecido Individual 00:53:13.427 00:51:31.910 00:21:29.827
306 6509 Jaime Alves Unidos Do Cano Veteranos 00:53:15.290 00:52:14.713 00:21:31.690
307 6400 Hugo Oterelo Individual 00:53:15.677 00:51:26.664 00:21:32.077
308 6655 Carlos Almeida Individual 00:53:16.040 00:52:29.980 00:21:32.440
309 6591 Elias Castro N.A.Taipas 00:53:18.220 00:52:07.663 00:21:34.620
310 6782 Pedro Mendes Individual 00:53:19.763 00:51:29.316 00:21:36.163
310 6413 Telma Silva Individual 00:53:19.763 00:52:34.096 00:21:36.163
311 6781 Miguel Teixeira Individual 00:53:19.773 00:51:28.646 00:21:36.173
312 6058 Hélder Ribeiro Individual 00:53:20.790 00:51:51.153 00:21:37.190
313 6772 Alberto Silva Individual 00:53:20.927 00:52:28.730 00:21:37.327
314 6766 André Mendes Individual 00:53:21.427 00:52:09.327 00:21:37.827
315 6571 Francisco Marques N.A.Taipas 00:53:21.683 00:52:15.833 00:21:38.083
316 6034 Deolinda Ferreira Grupo Desportivo A Ronda 00:53:22.187 00:53:15.144 00:21:38.587
317 6250 Sofia Gonçalves Individual 00:53:23.177 00:52:35.307 00:21:39.577
318 6161 Silvia Silva Individual 00:53:23.423 00:51:48.540 00:21:39.823
319 6178 Paulo Fernandes Individual 00:53:24.440 00:52:17.587 00:21:40.840
320 6320 Roberto Silva Individual 00:53:24.547 00:52:19.164 00:21:40.947
320 6543 Filipa Gonçalves Amigos De Quinchães 00:53:24.547 00:52:26.950 00:21:40.947
321 6445 Sergio Sa Individual 00:53:24.677 00:51:36.800 00:21:41.077
322 6500 Francisco Silva Individual 00:53:28.280 00:52:54.537 00:21:44.680
323 6012 Álvaro Gonçalves Individual 00:53:28.307 00:51:59.420 00:21:44.707
324 6668 Jean Martins Individual 00:53:28.317 00:51:50.150 00:21:44.717
325 6110 Ana Freitas Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:53:29.923 00:52:34.186 00:21:46.323
325 6456 Agostinha Gonçalves Individual 00:53:29.923 00:53:19.726 00:21:46.323
326 6540 Ana Faria Individual 00:53:36.827 00:52:24.537 00:21:53.227
326 6037 Herculano Fernandes Individual 00:53:36.827 00:51:59.330 00:21:53.227
327 6524 Carlos Silva Arcorun 00:53:38.173 00:52:31.473 00:21:54.573
328 6331 Francisco Teixeira Al Correr 00:53:40.923 00:51:41.610 00:21:57.323
329 6677 José Ribeiro Individual 00:53:41.040 00:46:36.227 00:21:57.440
330 6363 Jorge Cunha Individual 00:53:41.173 00:53:06.723 00:21:57.573
331 6636 Alice Gonçalves Teamlorde 00:53:42.923 00:52:04.763 00:21:59.323
332 6308 Ricardo Custódio Individual 00:53:43.807 00:52:39.140 00:22:00.207
333 6311 Fernando Costa Individual 00:53:43.813 00:52:39.666 00:22:00.213
334 6284 Domingos Guimarães Individual 00:53:45.927 00:53:12.310 00:22:02.327
335 6787 Joaquim Faria Individual 00:53:46.790 00:52:45.120 00:22:03.190
336 6194 Simão Gonçalves Individual 00:53:48.790 00:52:08.070 00:22:05.190
337 6652 Nelson Ribeiro Riofit 00:53:48.923 00:52:30.203 00:22:05.323
338 6383 Luisa Rodrigues Cr Candoso 00:53:50.420 00:52:40.250 00:22:06.820
339 6232 Rui Macedo Individual 00:53:50.670 00:52:27.693 00:22:07.070
340 6230 Sandra Machado Individual 00:53:50.790 00:52:27.530 00:22:07.190
341 6626 Victor Oliveira Ara - Alfandeguense 00:53:52.343 00:52:18.323 00:22:08.743
342 6650 Liliana Barbosa Individual 00:53:53.870 00:52:28.077 00:22:10.270
342 6174 Catarina Nunes Individual 00:53:53.870 00:52:38.113 00:22:10.270
343 6032 Augusto Pacheco Individual 00:53:54.173 00:52:50.646 00:22:10.573
344 2654 Rosa Carmo Nascidos Para Correr 00:54:02.387 00:53:57.370 00:22:18.787
345 6526 Ana Gomes Riofit 00:54:02.397 00:53:42.554 00:22:18.797
346 6488 Filipe Araujo Individual 00:54:04.170 00:53:05.053 00:22:20.570
347 6656 Antonino Gonçalves Individual 00:54:06.167 00:22:22.567
348 6003 Bruno Mendes Individual 00:54:08.040 00:53:22.620 00:22:24.440
349 6159 Maria Machado Individual 00:54:10.933 00:52:46.666 00:22:27.333
350 6082 Luis Teixeira Individual 00:54:11.040 00:52:53.223 00:22:27.440
351 6789 Amadeu José Individual 00:54:11.170 00:47:07.120 00:22:27.570
352 6723 Isabel Magalhães Individual 00:54:12.793 00:52:55.440 00:22:29.193
352 6580 Manuel Ribeiro N.A.Taipas 00:54:12.793 00:52:55.670 00:22:29.193
352 6427 Patrícia Ferreira Garcia Garcia 00:54:12.793 00:53:02.243 00:22:29.193
353 6381 Lucas Afonso Individual 00:54:13.080 00:52:46.850 00:22:29.480
354 6736 João Maia Individual 00:54:14.667 00:52:44.697 00:22:31.067
355 6046 Ricardo Ramos Individual 00:54:17.897 00:53:39.090 00:22:34.297
356 6259 Joao Mendes Individual 00:54:20.917 00:53:23.234 00:22:37.317
357 6084 César Melo Gorilaz 00:54:21.790 00:52:33.473 00:22:38.190
358 6752 Diogo Abreu Individual 00:54:27.957 00:52:50.837 00:22:44.357
359 6730 Javier Sanchez-Espiga Individual 00:54:31.417 00:53:09.440 00:22:47.817
360 6001 Abel Moura Individual 00:54:32.413 00:53:28.183 00:22:48.813
361 6244 Artur Costa Individual 00:54:36.460 00:52:47.523 00:22:52.860
362 6099 Manuel Carvalho Individual 00:54:39.043 00:54:21.570 00:22:55.443
363 6080 José Ribeiro 4Fun 00:54:42.413 00:54:11.406 00:22:58.813
364 6047 Vera Freitas Individual 00:54:45.417 00:54:21.244 00:23:01.817
365 6491 Diogo Cunha Individual 00:54:47.290 00:53:56.773 00:23:03.690
366 6184 Pedro Cunha Individual 00:54:50.913 00:53:27.906 00:23:07.313
367 6735 Luís Monteiro Individual 00:54:55.040 00:54:24.887 00:23:11.440
368 6335 Paulo Guedes Individual 00:54:57.910 00:53:19.147 00:23:14.310
369 6674 Eliseu Costa Individual 00:54:58.913 00:53:18.043 00:23:15.313
370 6754 Zoran Jordanoski Individual 00:55:02.003 00:54:58.863 00:23:18.403
371 6613 José Teixeira Individual 00:55:07.913 00:53:09.326 00:23:24.313
372 6039 Joaquim Pacheco Vitória Sport Clube 00:55:08.670 00:54:36.500 00:23:25.070
372 6549 Miguel Ribeiro Individual 00:55:08.670 00:54:35.883 00:23:25.070
373 6726 José Vieira Individual 00:55:09.003 00:54:36.830 00:23:25.403
374 6490 Patrícia Domingos Individual 00:55:10.793 00:53:53.010 00:23:27.193
375 6722 Flávio Sousa Individual 00:55:11.160 00:53:53.343 00:23:27.560
376 6009 Paula Miranda Mss Contabilidade Trail Team 00:55:13.160 00:54:03.480 00:23:29.560
377 6089 Jorge Machado Joroplás Sports 00:55:16.160 00:49:55.847 00:23:32.560
378 6339 Miguel Pinto Individual 00:55:20.657 00:54:52.280 00:23:37.057
379 6305 Agostinho Macedo Individual 00:55:22.407 00:54:22.820 00:23:38.807
380 6496 Manuel Castro Individual 00:55:22.813 00:54:14.230 00:23:39.213
381 6443 Jerusa Ribeiro Individual 00:55:25.660 00:54:42.423 00:23:42.060
382 6675 Aurelio Carvalho Individual 00:55:26.040 00:54:36.747 00:23:42.440
383 6607 Manuel Machado Ama Associação Mondim Atletismo 00:55:27.657 00:54:29.720 00:23:44.057
384 6635 Antonio Miranda Individual 00:55:28.677 00:54:07.870 00:23:45.077
385 6307 David Maia Individual 00:55:30.793 00:54:32.763 00:23:47.193
386 6224 Marino Barroso Individual 00:55:32.293 00:54:29.606 00:23:48.693
387 6700 Rui Resende Comitiva 00:55:32.910 00:53:56.783 00:23:49.310
388 6432 José Antunes Tog Associação Running Team 00:55:33.293 00:54:58.456 00:23:49.693
389 6352 Susana Vasconcelos Salgueiros Running 00:55:33.907 00:54:59.197 00:23:50.307
390 6306 Andreia Maia Individual 00:55:34.043 00:54:33.906 00:23:50.443
391 6215 Paulo Freitas Individual 00:55:36.113 00:54:32.756 00:23:52.513
392 6304 João Henriques Individual 00:55:36.150 00:54:33.287 00:23:52.550
393 6272 Jose Magalhaes Individual 00:55:37.657 00:54:29.007 00:23:54.057
394 6124 Pascal Dinis H-Team 00:55:40.410 00:54:50.730 00:23:56.810
395 6702 Ana Isabel Best Team 00:55:41.157 00:54:44.317 00:23:57.557
396 6211 Dores Barroso Correr Com C´Alma 00:55:42.543 00:54:59.613 00:23:58.943
397 6131 Esmeralda Pinto Travassós Running Fafe 00:55:46.663 00:55:38.446 00:24:03.063
398 6065 Paulo Ribeiro Individual 00:55:47.657 00:24:04.057
398 6717 Manuela Sousa Individual 00:55:47.657 00:54:12.700 00:24:04.057
399 6625 Helena Morais Ara - Alfandeguense 00:55:47.793 00:54:12.990 00:24:04.193
400 6373 Alexandre Paiva Individual 00:55:53.133 00:54:14.193 00:24:09.533
401 6022 Wilson Silva Individual 00:55:55.657 00:54:17.074 00:24:12.057
402 6287 Natalia Goncalves Individual 00:55:56.653 00:53:56.986 00:24:13.053
403 6512 Sérgio Machado Unidos Do Cano Veteranos 00:55:59.427 00:54:57.427 00:24:15.827
404 6523 Bruno Alves Individual 00:56:01.793 00:52:48.910 00:24:18.193
405 6537 Vitor Machado Riofit 00:56:02.403 00:55:39.603 00:24:18.803
406 6603 Agostinho Martins Ama Associação Mondim Atletismo 00:56:05.403 00:55:03.290 00:24:21.803
407 6303 Ana Henriques Individual 00:56:10.187 00:55:31.027 00:24:26.587
408 6314 Mário Gonçalves Individual 00:56:10.293 00:52:04.373 00:24:26.693
409 6220 Jorge Ribeiro Individual 00:56:11.650 00:55:42.117 00:24:28.050
410 6105 Filipe Rodrigues Individual 00:56:18.680 00:55:49.657 00:24:35.080
411 6727 Adriana Salgado Individual 00:56:31.547 00:55:54.850 00:24:47.947
412 6459 Luis Pontes Individual 00:56:32.297 00:55:00.660 00:24:48.697
413 6725 Luciano Cunha Individual 00:56:44.237 00:55:00.390 00:25:00.637
413 6621 Marta Ferreira Individual 00:56:44.237 00:56:42.394 00:25:00.637
414 6044 Ana Almeida Individual 00:56:45.407 00:55:09.324 00:25:01.807
415 6286 Maria Sousa Individual 00:56:48.797 00:55:31.850 00:25:05.197
416 6143 Ricardina Castro Individual 00:56:57.297 00:55:22.740 00:25:13.697
417 6538 José Sousa Individual 00:57:02.143 00:56:01.726 00:25:18.543
418 6158 Sérgio Barbosa Individual 00:57:03.047 00:55:36.730 00:25:19.447
419 6780 Jose Ricardo Individual 00:57:07.643 00:55:18.353 00:25:24.043
420 6601 Vania Mendes Individual 00:57:08.270 00:55:18.743 00:25:24.670
421 6153 Pedro Ribeiro Individual 00:57:10.297 00:55:47.957 00:25:26.697
422 6584 Natalia Cruz N.A.Taipas 00:57:18.797 00:56:14.000 00:25:35.197
423 6069 Mónica Gomes Individual 00:57:23.800 00:56:03.947 00:25:40.200
424 6226 Marilia Barroso Individual 00:57:25.300 00:56:46.530 00:25:41.700
425 6558 Mara Costa Individual 00:57:25.307 00:56:58.220 00:25:41.707
426 6390 João Cunha Individual 00:57:26.843 00:25:43.243
427 6316 Silvia Martinez Corre Corre 00:57:30.797 00:56:37.554 00:25:47.197
428 6160 Pedro Machado Individual 00:57:32.653 00:56:25.440 00:25:49.053
429 6366 João Pereira Individual 00:57:35.893 00:55:56.680 00:25:52.293
430 6277 Manuel Gonçalves Individual 00:57:36.657 00:56:21.944 00:25:53.057
431 6278 António Silva Individual 00:57:36.893 00:56:22.183 00:25:53.293
432 6665 Sara Oliveira Individual 00:57:37.547 00:56:23.844 00:25:53.947
433 6663 Jose Bastos Individual 00:57:37.640 00:56:23.767 00:25:54.040
434 6093 Vitor Paiva Individual 00:57:39.890 00:55:56.503 00:25:56.290
435 6769 Tiago Ribeiro Individual 00:57:41.800 00:55:48.393 00:25:58.200
436 6553 Sofia Martins Running Espinho 00:57:43.867 00:56:58.754 00:26:00.267
437 6252 Luis Balinha Correr Com C´Alma 00:57:45.387 00:56:28.310 00:26:01.787
438 6021 Patrícia Vale Individual 00:57:50.167 00:56:11.977 00:26:06.567
438 6764 Cristóvão Teixeira Individual 00:57:50.167 00:56:06.210 00:26:06.567
439 6327 Catarina Macedo Individual 00:57:50.300 00:56:40.457 00:26:06.700
440 6534 Sónia Cabaça Riofit 00:57:53.797 00:56:09.470 00:26:10.197
441 6323 Carla Magalhães Mss Contabilidade Trail Team 00:58:02.047 00:56:51.274 00:26:18.447
442 6149 Cláudia Rodrigues Individual 00:58:09.727 00:56:41.384 00:26:26.127
443 6501 Paulo Tavares Individual 00:58:11.547 00:57:13.567 00:26:27.947
444 6600 Nuno Fernandes Individual 00:58:16.397 00:58:02.760 00:26:32.797
445 19094376 André Oliveira Individual 00:58:17.920 00:57:47.900 00:26:34.320
446 6536 Susana Silva Riofit 00:58:18.047 00:56:31.380 00:26:34.447
447 6493 Fernando Ferraz Porto Sentido Runners 00:58:18.300 00:57:45.637 00:26:34.700
448 6191 Angela Pinto Individual 00:58:18.550 00:57:49.523 00:26:34.950
449 6262 Antero Libânio Individual 00:58:18.800 00:57:34.223 00:26:35.200
450 6202 Diogo Leite Individual 00:58:19.133 00:56:56.050 00:26:35.533
451 6428 Rui Oliveira Garcia Garcia 00:58:23.633 00:57:05.636 00:26:40.033
452 6422 Alexandre Mota Garcia Garcia 00:58:23.800 00:57:06.473 00:26:40.200
453 6151 Isabel Rodrigues Individual 00:58:24.383 00:56:55.696 00:26:40.783
454 6033 Ângela Dias Individual 00:58:26.440 00:56:32.693 00:26:42.840
455 6374 António Figueiredo Individual 00:58:27.633 00:57:26.066 00:26:44.033
456 6258 Humberto Ferreira Individual 00:58:43.510 00:56:55.880 00:26:59.910
456 6256 Helio Silva Individual 00:58:43.510 00:56:56.107 00:26:59.910
457 6706 Marco Vaz Individual 00:58:46.050 00:57:19.213 00:27:02.450
458 6593 José Cunha N.A.Taipas 00:58:48.380 00:57:41.640 00:27:04.780
459 6114 Conceição Pereira Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:58:49.143 00:58:09.756 00:27:05.543
460 6581 Manuel Nené N.A.Taipas 00:58:49.150 00:57:40.737 00:27:05.550
461 6148 Barbara Maia Sociedade Recreio Cepanense 00:58:49.633 00:58:09.786 00:27:06.033
462 6130 Carlos Ribeiro Individual 00:58:56.627 00:58:32.964 00:27:13.027
463 6737 Cristiana Pereira Individual 00:59:01.630 00:57:34.170 00:27:18.030
464 6187 Vitor Sousa Individual 00:59:03.130 00:57:36.090 00:27:19.530
465 6714 João Oliveira Individual 00:59:03.300 00:48:17.967 00:27:19.700
466 6716 Carina Dias Individual 00:59:03.633 00:48:17.556 00:27:20.033
467 6338 Raquel Machado Running Team 00:59:06.300 00:57:44.320 00:27:22.700
468 6337 Nuno Ferreira Running Team 00:59:06.630 00:57:44.970 00:27:23.030
469 6623 Fernando Oliveira Individual 00:59:09.037 00:57:35.724 00:27:25.437
470 6489 Aurora Freitas Salgueiros Running 00:59:11.627 00:58:03.207 00:27:28.027
471 6707 Diana Soares Individual 00:59:19.627 00:58:21.080 00:27:36.027
472 6392 Rui Vaz Individual 00:59:22.880 00:58:29.410 00:27:39.280
473 6359 Aline Bernardo Individual 00:59:26.143 00:57:55.580 00:27:42.543
474 6275 Ricardo Sousa Individual 00:59:26.377 00:57:42.744 00:27:42.777
475 6360 Joao Bernardo Individual 00:59:29.050 00:57:58.483 00:27:45.450
476 6466 David Branco Individual 00:59:35.123 00:58:33.540 00:27:51.523
477 6602 Tânia Rodrigues N14 Crossfit 00:59:39.307 00:58:15.490 00:27:55.707
478 6562 Alexandra Silva N.A.Taipas 00:59:40.803 00:59:40.803 00:27:57.203
479 6561 Adélio Marques N.A.Taipas 00:59:43.127 00:59:38.494 00:27:59.527
480 6393 Rui Ferreira Individual 00:59:43.167 00:27:59.567
480 6146 Marta Cabral Individual 00:59:43.167 00:58:43.060 00:27:59.567
481 6579 Luis Matos N.A.Taipas 00:59:43.303 00:58:35.660 00:27:59.703
482 6563 Alfredo Oliveira N.A.Taipas 00:59:43.623 00:58:38.130 00:28:00.023
483 6617 Sara Machado Individual 00:59:49.550 00:59:45.407 00:28:05.950
484 6692 Desconhecido Individual 00:59:50.120 00:59:03.047 00:28:06.520
485 6077 Pedro Silva Silva 00:59:57.803 00:58:16.396 00:28:14.203
486 6086 Beatriz Ribeiro Joroplás Sports 00:59:58.640 00:58:04.283 00:28:15.040
487 6280 Oliver Michelangelli Individual 01:00:00.303 00:59:22.873 00:28:16.703
488 6439 Luis Fernandes Individual 01:00:01.877 00:58:12.797 00:28:18.277
489 6637 Januário Gonçalves Teamlorde 01:00:02.373 00:58:21.710 00:28:18.773
490 6499 Nuno Castro Individual 01:00:03.123 00:58:23.940 00:28:19.523
491 6267 Rui Costa Individual 01:00:05.553 00:59:35.403 00:28:21.953
492 6634 Tiago Fernandes Individual 01:00:05.803 00:58:16.063 00:28:22.203
493 6749 Maria Fernandes Individual 01:00:05.873 00:58:27.273 00:28:22.273
494 6704 Catarina Almeida Individual 01:00:08.683 00:59:12.860 00:28:25.083
495 6740 José Mendes Individual 01:00:09.120 00:58:17.933 00:28:25.520
496 6030 Anabela Mota Travassós Running Fafe 01:00:09.813 00:59:04.533 00:28:26.213
497 6064 Marcela Fernandes Cb Run 01:00:23.617 00:58:43.834 00:28:40.017
498 6253 Ana Pinto Correr Com C´Alma 01:00:28.130 00:59:15.610 00:28:44.530
498 6296 Ernesto Santos """ Os Pressinhas """ 01:00:28.130 00:59:11.830 00:28:44.530
499 6297 Herminia Oliveira """ Os Pressinhas """ 01:00:29.867 00:59:16.170 00:28:46.267
500 6517 Américo Ferreira Individual 01:00:30.367 00:58:48.067 00:28:46.767
501 6145 Maria Gonçalves Individual 01:00:34.807 01:00:14.174 00:28:51.207
502 6283 Susana Machado Individual 01:00:39.553 00:59:19.526 00:28:55.953
503 6330 Eva Rosendo Lousada Runners 01:00:44.803 00:59:15.723 00:29:01.203
504 6168 Nuno Sousa Máquinas Em Movimento 01:00:54.553 00:59:34.063 00:29:10.953
505 6164 Ana Lopes Máquinas Em Movimento 01:00:54.807 00:59:34.880 00:29:11.207
506 6103 Jorge Mesquita Vimarunners 01:01:00.053 00:59:19.073 00:29:16.453
507 6104 Rita Costa Vimarunners 01:01:00.363 00:59:18.596 00:29:16.763
508 6411 Eliana Torres N14 Crossfit 01:01:12.063 00:59:47.840 00:29:28.463
509 6583 Maria Oliveira N.A.Taipas 01:01:17.007 00:55:14.214 00:29:33.407
510 6166 Daniel Sousa Máquinas Em Movimento 01:01:23.847 01:00:02.504 00:29:40.247
510 6165 Catarina Sousa Máquinas Em Movimento 01:01:23.847 01:00:04.550 00:29:40.247
511 6167 João Magalhães Máquinas Em Movimento 01:01:23.850 01:00:02.503 00:29:40.250
512 6738 Natália Mendes Individual 01:01:27.057 00:59:49.917 00:29:43.457
512 6729 Cristiano Silva Individual 01:01:27.057 00:59:49.987 00:29:43.457
513 6216 Alexandra Mendes Correr Com C´Alma 01:01:37.810 01:00:24.933 00:29:54.210
514 6254 Ilidio Martins Individual 01:01:46.563 01:01:46.563 00:30:02.963
515 6154 Jorge Rodrigues Individual 01:01:47.307 01:00:56.940 00:30:03.707
516 6190 Alexandre Magalhães Individual 01:01:50.937 01:00:24.200 00:30:07.337
517 6288 Paulo Lopes Individual 01:01:51.967 01:00:22.624 00:30:08.367
518 6419 Luís Melfe """Os Magriços""" 01:01:59.470 01:01:44.080 00:30:15.870
518 6551 Liliana Monteiro Running Espinho 01:01:59.470 01:01:10.573 00:30:15.870
519 6309 Cristina Mendes Navr 01:02:03.807 01:00:29.940 00:30:20.207
520 6218 Helena Rodrigues Individual 01:02:04.307 01:00:19.384 00:30:20.707
521 6785 Carlos Peixoto Individual 01:02:11.807 01:01:45.104 00:30:28.207
522 6519 António Sousa Os Papa Milhas 01:02:13.060 01:01:53.540 00:30:29.460
522 6440 Regina Ramos Individual 01:02:13.060 01:00:22.430 00:30:29.460
523 6721 Carla Ferreira Os Celoricenses 01:02:14.987 01:00:49.390 00:30:31.387
524 6705 Nuno Baptista Individual 01:02:16.560 01:01:08.713 00:30:32.960
525 6614 Sofia Pinheiro Individual 01:02:23.513 01:00:27.046 00:30:39.913
526 6767 Ligia Pereira Individual 01:02:28.310 01:01:16.323 00:30:44.710
527 6768 Pedro Carneiro Individual 01:02:28.557 01:01:17.757 00:30:44.957
528 6510 Marco Lobo Unidos Do Cano Veteranos 01:02:30.057 01:01:27.187 00:30:46.457
529 6773 Agostinho Lopes Individual 01:02:31.057 01:01:27.494 00:30:47.457
530 6783 Ana Carvalho Individual 01:02:31.557 01:02:04.170 00:30:47.957
531 6015 Filipa Fernandes Individual 01:02:33.567 01:01:01.137 00:30:49.967
532 6227 Cristiana Costa Individual 01:02:35.060 01:02:03.190 00:30:51.460
533 6794 Mário Gonçalves Individual 01:02:35.063 01:02:03.480 00:30:51.463
534 6076 Sandra Pinto Travassós Running Fafe 01:02:35.810 01:01:31.783 00:30:52.210
535 6774 Domingos Barbosa Individual 01:02:37.557 01:01:32.837 00:30:53.957
536 6136 Susana Baptista Lf2 Guiberço 01:02:39.557 01:01:49.087 00:30:55.957
537 6302 Catarina Pereira Individual 01:02:56.057 01:01:34.914 00:31:12.457
538 6310 Susana Seixas Individual 01:02:56.560 01:01:39.237 00:31:12.960
539 6264 Júlia Batista Individual 01:03:02.560 01:02:19.033 00:31:18.960
540 6132 Márcio Torres Individual 01:03:08.060 01:02:12.847 00:31:24.460
541 6739 Sandra Vieira Individual 01:03:17.060 01:02:48.473 00:31:33.460
542 6210 Ana Leite Correr Com C´Alma 01:03:28.310 01:02:11.050 00:31:44.710
543 6401 Rui Correia Individual 01:03:28.843 01:02:41.703 00:31:45.243
544 6150 Bruno Rocha Individual 01:03:33.147 01:01:55.060 00:31:49.547
545 6011 Nuno Falhas Individual 01:03:38.810 01:03:01.563 00:31:55.210
546 6417 Fábio Saraiva """Os Magriços""" 01:03:41.680 01:03:25.280 00:31:58.080
547 6000 Izabela Santos Individual 01:03:42.060 01:03:00.430 00:31:58.460
548 6081 Marisa Ferreira 4Fun 01:03:43.310 01:03:12.310 00:31:59.710
549 6713 André Costa Individual 01:03:57.180 01:03:17.127 00:32:13.580
550 6438 Manuel Matos Individual 01:03:59.070 01:03:19.567 00:32:15.470
551 6285 Cristina Martins Eu&Tu 01:03:59.320 01:03:07.747 00:32:15.720
552 6087 Firmino Lopes Joroplás Sports 01:03:59.567 01:02:03.974 00:32:15.967
553 6348 Joana Pacheco J&J Team 01:04:00.063 01:03:19.803 00:32:16.463
554 6155 Rosa Falardo Individual 01:04:16.063 01:02:51.190 00:32:32.463
555 6298 Mário Farias Individual 01:04:24.257 01:02:30.894 00:32:40.657
556 6662 Jose Fernandes Individual 01:04:26.313 01:03:12.553 00:32:42.713
557 6031 Carlos Cabouco Ss Montepio 01:04:30.063 01:02:40.236 00:32:46.463
558 6670 Alice Ferreira Asafnc 01:04:39.767 01:02:59.207 00:32:56.167
559 6005 Fernanda Lachado Individual 01:05:04.817 01:03:13.677 00:33:21.217
560 6091 Mariana Almeida Joroplás Sports 01:05:05.327 01:03:11.000 00:33:21.727
561 6756 Filipe Barros Individual 01:05:06.853 01:03:19.736 00:33:23.253
562 6042 Ana Brites Individual 01:05:07.317 01:04:03.910 00:33:23.717
563 6334 Vera Alegria Individual 01:05:07.817 01:04:28.880 00:33:24.217
564 6333 Tiago Correia Individual 01:05:08.817 01:04:28.510 00:33:25.217
565 6350 Angelica Colla Individual 01:05:23.927 01:04:12.147 00:33:40.327
566 6217 Anabela Dinis Individual 01:05:26.097 01:03:41.720 00:33:42.497
567 6219 Sofia Antunes Individual 01:05:26.570 01:03:42.193 00:33:42.970
568 6090 Mariana Pastor Joroplás Sports 01:06:23.560 01:04:26.183 00:34:39.960
569 6460 José Silva Os Guardiões 01:06:32.097 01:05:19.897 00:34:48.497
570 6461 Sérgio Lima Os Guardiões 01:06:32.103 01:05:19.126 00:34:48.503
571 6043 Paula Freitas Os Guardiões 01:06:32.570 01:05:21.587 00:34:48.970
572 6671 Ana Ferreira Asafnc 01:06:37.570 01:04:57.347 00:34:53.970
573 6672 Nuno Cardoso Asafnc 01:06:37.817 01:04:56.127 00:34:54.217
574 6016 Rita Vilaça Individual 01:06:41.567 01:05:09.470 00:34:57.967
575 6101 Diogo Costa Vimarunners 01:06:46.317 01:05:03.660 00:35:02.717
576 6418 Francisco Martins """Os Magriços""" 01:06:55.230 01:06:38.783 00:35:11.630
577 6430 Antonio Silva Pardelhas 01:07:16.317 01:06:00.867 00:35:32.717
578 6127 Pedro Silva Individual 01:07:19.067 01:05:29.720 00:35:35.467
579 6274 Adélia Castro Individual 01:07:26.320 01:05:40.193 00:35:42.720
580 6322 Filipa Portela Individual 01:07:26.570 01:05:40.767 00:35:42.970
581 6659 Adelaide Ferreira 3 Stouges 01:07:27.070 01:05:51.360 00:35:43.470
582 6661 Manuel Marques 3 Stouges 01:07:28.820 01:05:52.127 00:35:45.220
582 6660 Jorge Salgado 3 Stouges 01:07:28.820 01:05:53.143 00:35:45.220
583 6480 Carina Freitas Individual 01:07:54.820 01:06:07.910 00:36:11.220
584 6629 Paula Simões Individual 01:08:16.570 01:06:52.823 00:36:32.970
585 6138 Marta Carvalho Individual 01:08:18.820 01:07:22.603 00:36:35.220
585 6144 Anabela Abreu Correr Viseu 01:08:18.820 01:07:22.607 00:36:35.220
586 6724 Jose Freitas Individual 01:08:19.820 01:07:12.983 00:36:36.220
587 6476 Helena Santos Opraticante.Pt 01:08:20.817 01:07:13.484 00:36:37.217
588 6784 Marcelo Carvalho Individual 01:08:25.567 01:07:57.497 00:36:41.967
589 6407 Patricia Martins Individual 01:09:01.073 01:07:17.556 00:37:17.473
590 6497 Tiago Ferreira Individual 01:09:01.323 01:07:18.193 00:37:17.723
591 6126 Andrezza Guerreiro Individual 01:09:02.077 01:07:22.587 00:37:18.477
592 6128 Cátia Lopes Individual 01:09:20.873 01:08:44.510 00:37:37.273
593 6036 Eduarda Fontes Individual 01:09:22.397 01:07:40.330 00:37:38.797
594 6664 Rui Ribeiro Individual 01:09:22.407 01:07:40.590 00:37:38.807
595 6472 Sofia Cavaco #Quandoacaba 01:09:22.573 01:07:34.533 00:37:38.973
596 6431 Sueli Silva Pardelhas 01:09:50.323 01:08:38.390 00:38:06.723
597 6354 Dinis Esteves Individual 01:10:02.573 01:08:26.616 00:38:18.973
598 6639 Sofia Gonçalves Teamlorde 01:10:08.573 01:08:30.513 00:38:24.973
599 6628 José Pereira Emília&Zé 01:10:08.827 01:08:27.650 00:38:25.227
600 6627 Emília Vaz Emília&Zé 01:10:09.337 01:08:28.580 00:38:25.737
601 6449 Filomena Rodrigues Individual 01:10:11.573 01:08:55.610 00:38:27.973
602 6447 Paula Alves Individual 01:10:11.953 01:08:57.956 00:38:28.353
603 6608 Nuno Martins Ama Associação Mondim Atletismo 01:10:16.573 01:03:51.140 00:38:32.973
604 6604 Francisco Teixeira Ama Associação Mondim Atletismo 01:10:20.323 00:38:36.723
605 6332 Sara Soares Al Correr 01:10:44.827 01:08:45.640 00:39:01.227
606 6481 Eliana Loureiro Pudim 01:10:47.530 00:39:03.930
607 6483 Tatiana Loureiro Pudim 01:10:49.073 00:39:05.473
608 6231 Nuno Sousa Acd Ases Sta Eufemia 01:10:54.530 01:10:02.330 00:39:10.930
609 6370 Angela Fernandes Individual 01:10:57.327 01:10:26.900 00:39:13.727
610 6204 Inês Silva Individual 01:12:21.220 01:11:23.483 00:40:37.620
611 6421 Teresa Melfe """Os Magriços""" 01:15:01.083 00:43:17.483
612 6025 Susana Cardoso Individual 01:15:08.583 01:13:58.156 00:43:24.983
613 6463 Cristina Pereira Individual 01:15:58.740 01:15:24.067 00:44:15.140
614 6070 Isabel Freitas Individual 01:16:38.737 01:15:35.930 00:44:55.137
615 6442 Diana Coelho Individual 01:17:10.807 01:15:14.174 00:45:27.207
616 6465 Cláudia Sampaio Individual 01:17:12.230 01:15:15.223 00:45:28.630
617 6396 Clara Assis Individual 01:17:12.337 01:15:26.620 00:45:28.737
618 6435 Liliana Barbosa Individual 01:31:19.367 01:30:59.530 00:59:35.767
619 19094298 Desconhecido Individual 01:44:25.757 01:43:27.810 01:12:42.157
620 19094314 Desconhecido Individual 01:50:23.093 01:50:08.126 01:18:39.493
621 6791 Patricia Fernades Individual 01:52:07.697 01:50:21.350 01:20:24.097